Cup ( Men) (2015-16)

1
23/04/2016
17:00
DENDERMONDSE RC (0)
(C150101)
0 - 0 SOIGNIES (0) Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Brantegem Daniel
Line 1: Stevenson Michael
Line 2: Moody Paul
2
10/04/2016
15:00
SOIGNIES (0)
(C150201)
23 - 12 KITURO (0) Ref:
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/04/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC (0)
(C150202)
25 - 15 ASUB (0) Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
4
28/02/2016
15:00
LA HULPE (0)
(C150401)
10 - 37 ASUB (0) Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Vandecauter Nicolas
Line 2: Moortgat Jean-Louis
28/02/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC (0)
(C150402)
53 - 17 RUGBY COQ MOSAN (7) Ref: Stevenson Michael
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Carlier Olivier
Line 2: Prost Hervé
28/02/2016
15:00
KITURO (0)
(C150403)
43 - 22 BUC (7) Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Delvaux Paul
Line 2: Wells Alan
28/02/2016
15:00
ROC (0)
(C150404)
14 - 40 SOIGNIES (0) Ref: Catteau John
Com:
Line 1: Volckaerts Philip
Line 2: Melchior Lanel
8
05/12/2015
18:00
BOITSFORT RC (0)
(C150808)
16 - 17 ROC (0) Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1: Goffinet Serge
Line 2: Tornin Roland
06/12/2015
15:00
LA HULPE (0)
(C150801)
26 - 18 BS CHARLEROI (7) Ref: Gatez Gustave
Com:
Line 1: Gaube Laurent
Line 2: Grippa Diego
06/12/2015
15:00
NAMUR (14)
(C150802)
17 - 38 RUGBY COQ MOSAN (7) Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1: Stuart James
Line 2: Legrand Pierre
06/12/2015
15:00
SOIGNIES (0)
(C150803)
29 - 20 FRAMERIES (0) Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Line 2: Prost Hervé
06/12/2015
15:00
ANDERLECHT (7)
(C150804)
17 - 34 KITURO (0) Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1: Carayol Cyril
Line 2: De Neyer Sacha
06/12/2015
15:00
BUC (7)
(C150805)
59 - 19 SCHILDE (14) Ref: Catteau John
Com:
Line 1: Goossens Alain
Line 2: Guns Yves
06/12/2015
15:00
KIBUBU (14)
(C150806)
14 - 60 DENDERMONDSE RC (0) Ref: Moody Paul
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Melchior Lanel
Line 2: Pradel Roderic
06/12/2015
15:00
BW EST (21)
(C150807)
21 - 72 ASUB (0) Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16
10/10/2015
17:00
GENT (14)
(C151605)
17 - 85 DENDERMONDSE RC (0) Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
00:00
BOITSFORT RC (0)
(C151616)
0 - 0 Bye (0) Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
13:00
WOK (28)
(C151606)
35 - 88 BS CHARLEROI (7) Ref: Vasquez Perez Sergio
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
STANDARD (21)
(C151601)
21 - 79 RUGBY COQ MOSAN (7) Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
ARENDONK (28)
(C151602)
FF - 25 ROC (0) Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC (14)
(C151603)
20 - 62 KITURO (0) Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
HESBY (28)
(C151604)
FF - 25 LA HULPE (0) Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
BW EST (21)
(C151607)
24 - 17 LIEGE (7) Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
RCC BINCHE (28)
(C151608)
35 - 103 SCHILDE (14) Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
VISE (21)
(C151609)
24 - 45 ANDERLECHT (7) Ref:
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
KIBUBU (14)
(C151610)
35 - 31 LEUVEN (7) Ref: Rodriguez Salvador
Com: Cambier Arun
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
HASPINGA (LANDEN) (28)
(C151611)
28 - 95 BUC (7) Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
NAMUR (14)
(C151612)
32 - 31 ANTWERP RC (7) Ref: Doublet Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN (14)
(C151613)
FF - 25 SOIGNIES (0) Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
BRUSSELS CITIZENS RUGBY (21)
(C151614)
24 - 46 FRAMERIES (0) Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/10/2015
15:00
BRUGGE (21)
(C151615)
21 - 91 ASUB (0) Ref: De Baere So Young
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2: