Division 1 (2015-16)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 DENDERMONDSE RC 62 14 13 0 1 490 150 340 10
2 ASUB WATERLOO 57 14 12 0 2 391 214 177 9
3 RC SOIGNIES 36 14 7 1 6 324 251 73 6
4 RC FRAMERIES 33 14 8 0 6 214 260 -46 1
5 ROYAL KITURO RC 24 14 5 0 9 254 359 -105 4
6 RC LA HULPE 22 14 4 1 9 229 335 -106 4
7 ROC 18 14 3 0 11 217 381 -164 6
8 BOITSFORT RC 17 14 3 0 11 181 350 -169 5

Agenda

Day 1
13/09/2015
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15010101)
29 - 13 RC LA HULPE Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com:
Line 1: Dietvorst Dirk
Line 2: Vandewinkèle Régis
13/09/2015
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15010102)
45 - 0 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Line 2: Doublet Alain
13/09/2015
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(15010103)
22 - 13 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com:
Line 1: Moody Paul
Line 2: Volckaerts Philip
13/09/2015
15:00
ROC
(15010104)
7 - 49 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com:
Line 1: Walravens Thierry
Line 2: Stevenson Michael
Day 2
20/09/2015
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15010201)
19 - 16 RC LA HULPE Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com:
Line 1: Ponthier Dominique
Line 2: Verzin Dominique
20/09/2015
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15010202)
23 - 5 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1: Marcou Olivier
Line 2: Doublet Alain
20/09/2015
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15010203)
23 - 16 ROC Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com:
Line 1: Petre Patrick
Line 2: Renardy Michel
20/09/2015
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15010204)
8 - 38 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com:
Line 1: Cambier Arun
Line 2: Volckaerts Philip
Day 3
25/10/2015
15:00
ROC
(15010301)
13 - 36 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Desclée Nicolas
Line 2: Rodriguez Salvador
25/10/2015
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15010302)
23 - 28 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Delalou Dominique
Line 2: De Baere So Young
25/10/2015
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(15010303)
13 - 11 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Catteau John
Com:
Line 1: Michiels Frank
Line 2: Smedts Jean Louis
25/10/2015
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15010304)
48 - 14 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com: Gruel Gilbert
Line 1: Delelienne Hugues
Line 2: Dietvorst Dirk
Day 4
08/11/2015
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15010401)
27 - 7 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: De Cocq Rudy
Line 2: Doublet Alain
08/11/2015
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15010402)
69 - 21 ROC Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Vandensteen Edouard
Line 2: Vandewinkèle Régis
08/11/2015
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15010403)
30 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com:
Line 1: Renardy Michel
Line 2: Englebienne Benoît
08/11/2015
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15010404)
25 - 10 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com:
Line 1: Dennis Ian
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
Day 5
15/11/2015
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15010501)
6 - 41 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Catteau John
Com: Gruel Gilbert
Line 1: Grippa Diego
Line 2: Ponthier Dominique
15/11/2015
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15010502)
19 - 24 RC LA HULPE Ref: Bryzgalin (Russia)
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Lenne Philippe
Line 2: Coomans Jeremy
15/11/2015
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(15010504)
20 - 30 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1: Volckaerts Philip
Line 2:
Day 6
29/11/2015
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15010601)
28 - 35 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com: Brunet Danny
Line 1: Wells Alan
Line 2: Dennis Ian
29/11/2015
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15010602)
12 - 16 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Gruel Gilbert
Line 1: Moody Paul
Line 2: Van Regenmortel Ivo
29/11/2015
15:00
ROC
(15010603)
7 - 8 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1: Vandensteen Edouard
Line 2: Gatez Gustave
29/11/2015
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15010604)
6 - 18 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Moody Paul
Line 2: Van Regenmortel Ivo
Day 7
13/12/2015
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15010701)
27 - 12 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Guns Yves
Line 1: Stevenson Michael
Line 2: Gaube Laurent
13/12/2015
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15010702)
18 - 16 ROC Ref: Catteau John
Com: Gruel Gilbert
Line 1: Stuart James
Line 2: Rodriguez Salvador
13/12/2015
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15010704)
35 - 6 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Vasquez Perez Sergio
Line 2: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Day 8
24/01/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15010801)
20 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Guns Yves
Line 1: Coomans Jeremy
Line 2: Goffinet Serge
24/01/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15010802)
0 - 17 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com: Gruel Gilbert
Line 1: Tornin Roland
Line 2: Renardy Michel
24/01/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15010804)
31 - 10 ROC Ref: Catteau John
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Delalou Dominique
Line 2: Moody Paul
Day 9
31/01/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15010901)
19 - 25 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Stevenson Michael
Com: Gruel Gilbert
Line 1: Vandecauter Nicolas
Line 2: Assman Michael
31/01/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(15010902)
10 - 6 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Catteau John
Com: Guns Yves
Line 1: Tornin Roland
Line 2: Renardy Michel
31/01/2016
15:00
ROC
(15010903)
22 - 19 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Lenne Philippe
Line 2: Seinlet Stéphane
31/01/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15010904)
14 - 13 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Visser Gert
Com: Meersman Johan
Line 1: Mc Phail James
Line 2: Assman Michael
Day 5
07/02/2016
15:00
ROC
(15010503)
30 - 12 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
14/02/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15011001)
22 - 3 ROC Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com:
Line 1: Van Regenmortel Ivo
Line 2: Lenne Philippe
14/02/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15011002)
25 - 7 RC LA HULPE Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Gruel Gilbert
Line 1: Legrand Pierre
Line 2: Van Wiele Luc
14/02/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15011003)
20 - 15 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Moody Paul
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Michiels Frank
Line 2: Ponthier Dominique
14/02/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15011004)
3 - 22 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Gaube Laurent
Line 2: Dietvorst Dirk
Day 7
21/02/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15010703)
34 - 18 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Goffinet Serge
Line 2: Wells Alan
Day 11
06/03/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15011101)
11 - 30 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/03/2016
15:00
ROC
(15011102)
10 - 31 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/03/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15011103)
43 - 7 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/03/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(15011104)
22 - 13 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
13/03/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15010803)
13 - 21 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Delalou Dominique
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
Day 12
27/03/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15011201)
25 - 18 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Cruyt Bruno
Line 2: Vasquez Perez Sergio
27/03/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15011202)
17 - 10 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Wells Alan
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Line 2: Van Wiele Luc
27/03/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15011203)
32 - 17 ROC Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Gruel Gilbert
Line 1: Ponthier Dominique
Line 2: Tornin Roland
27/03/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15011204)
26 - 14 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Moody Paul
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Renardy Michel
Line 2: Prost Hervé
Day 13
03/04/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15011301)
28 - 11 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Vasquez Perez Sergio
Line 2: Doublet Alain
03/04/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15011302)
61 - 11 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1: Ponthier Dominique
Line 2: Gatez Gustave
03/04/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(15011303)
23 - 16 ROC Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Legrand Pierre
Line 2: Delelienne Hugues
03/04/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15011304)
65 - 20 RC LA HULPE Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Volckaerts Philip
Line 2: Prost Hervé
Day 14
01/05/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15011401)
12 - 34 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1: Vandewinkèle Régis
Line 2: De Cocq Rudy
01/05/2016
15:00
ROC
(15011402)
29 - 8 RC LA HULPE Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Michiels Frank
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
01/05/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15011403)
20 - 13 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Englebienne Benoît
Line 2: Prost Hervé
01/05/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(15011404)
25 - 22 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Stevenson Michael
Com: Brantegem Daniel
Line 1: Vasquez Perez Sergio
Line 2: Gaube Laurent
Playoff
08/05/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15019001)
65 - 3 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/05/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15019002)
31 - 12 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
21/05/2016
17:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15019101)
28 - 17 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: