Division U19 C1 (2015-16)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 RC SOIGNIES 38 10 7 2 1 266 145 121 6
2 BOITSFORT RC 36 10 8 1 1 183 105 78 2
3 ROYAL KITURO RFC 35 10 7 0 3 252 149 103 7
4 ASUB WATERLOO 20 10 4 1 5 142 218 -76 2
5 DENDERMONDSE RC 13 10 2 0 8 223 250 -27 5
6 RC LA HULPE 3 10 0 0 10 93 292 -199 3

Agenda

Day 1
21/11/2015
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC
(15280101)
50 - 14 RC LA HULPE Ref: Mc Lachlan John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/11/2015
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15280102)
9 - 20 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: De Roeck Jean-Pierre
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/11/2015
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15280103)
17 - 17 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Deflandre Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
30/01/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC
(15280401)
6 - 8 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/01/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15280402)
25 - 18 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/01/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15280403)
27 - 3 RC LA HULPE Ref: Coomans Jeremy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
13/02/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15280201)
7 - 37 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/02/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15280202)
26 - 17 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Van Wiele Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/02/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15280203)
20 - 24 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
27/02/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15280601)
6 - 17 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Gaube Laurent
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/02/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15280602)
24 - 22 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/02/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15280603)
33 - 14 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
05/03/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC
(15280701)
31 - 17 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Razga Matej
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/03/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15280702)
6 - 18 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/03/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15280703)
26 - 9 RC LA HULPE Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
12/03/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15280301)
24 - 41 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2016
13:30
ASUB WATERLOO
(15280302)
22 - 22 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15280303)
3 - 38 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Zeitoun Jérémie
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
09/04/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC
(15280801)
36 - 25 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Chouaf Mohamed
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/04/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15280802)
53 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/04/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15280803)
10 - 7 RC LA HULPE Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
16/04/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15280901)
20 - 11 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15280902)
22 - 38 RC SOIGNIES Ref: White Alistair
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15280903)
9 - 20 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Delabaye Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
23/04/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15280501)
8 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Coomans Jeremy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/04/2016
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC
(15280502)
20 - 18 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/04/2016
12:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(15280503)
56 - 3 RC LA HULPE Ref: Casier Rik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
30/04/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15281001)
5 - 24 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15281002)
10 - 3 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Rodriguez Salvador
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15281003)
19 - 24 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
07/05/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15289001)
25 - 10 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(15289002)
8 - 11 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
21/05/2016
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15289101)
0 - 0 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: