Division U16 C1 (2015-16)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 ROYAL KITURO RFC 1 46 10 9 1 0 445 58 387 8
2 BOITSFORT RC 1 41 10 8 1 1 273 66 207 7
3 DENDERMONDSE RC1 20 10 3 1 6 201 235 -34 6
4 ASUB WATERLOO 20 10 4 0 6 138 293 -155 4
5 LUXEMBURG RC 16 10 3 0 7 166 333 -167 4
6 RC FRAMERIES 8 10 1 1 8 91 329 -238 2

Agenda

Day 1
21/11/2015
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(15350101)
0 - 53 ROYAL KITURO RFC 1 Ref: Derumier Benoit
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/11/2015
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC1
(15350102)
31 - 12 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/11/2015
13:30
LUXEMBURG RC
(15350103)
5 - 38 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Marcou Olivier
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
23/01/2016
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(15350302)
9 - 19 LUXEMBURG RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
30/01/2016
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC 1
(15350401)
50 - 8 LUXEMBURG RC Ref: De Roeck Jean-Pierre
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/01/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15350402)
26 - 0 DENDERMONDSE RC1 Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/01/2016
13:30
ASUB WATERLOO
(15350403)
26 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Chouaf Mohamed
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
13/02/2016
13:30
ASUB WATERLOO
(15350201)
10 - 57 ROYAL KITURO RFC 1 Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/02/2016
13:30
LUXEMBURG RC
(15350202)
5 - 33 DENDERMONDSE RC1 Ref: Hooreman Dominic
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/02/2016
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(15350203)
3 - 24 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Calomme Yves
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
20/02/2016
11:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC 1
(15350502)
13 - 5 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
27/02/2016
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC 1
(15350601)
63 - 3 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/02/2016
13:30
ASUB WATERLOO
(15350602)
26 - 19 DENDERMONDSE RC1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/02/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15350603)
42 - 12 LUXEMBURG RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
05/03/2016
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC 1
(15350701)
61 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/03/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC1
(15350702)
19 - 24 LUXEMBURG RC Ref: Grippa Diego
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/03/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15350703)
43 - 5 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Aspers Loïc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
12/03/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC1
(15350301)
0 - 41 ROYAL KITURO RFC 1 Ref: Duchenne Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15350303)
7 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Chouaf Mohamed
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
19/03/2016
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC 1
(15350801)
35 - 24 DENDERMONDSE RC1 Ref: Coomans Jeremy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/03/2016
13:30
LUXEMBURG RC
(15350802)
26 - 34 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Cirella Julian
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/03/2016
13:30
ASUB WATERLOO
(15350803)
3 - 39 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: De Baets Michel
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
16/04/2016
13:30
LUXEMBURG RC
(15350901)
0 - 64 ROYAL KITURO RFC 1 Ref: Marcou Olivier
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC1
(15350902)
17 - 41 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2016
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(15350903)
12 - 17 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Jordan Hennie
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
23/04/2016
13:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(15350501)
37 - 29 LUXEMBURG RC Ref: Zeitoun Jérémie
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/04/2016
12:00
DENDERMONDSE RC1
(15350503)
41 - 8 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Volckaerts Philip
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
30/04/2016
13:30
LUXEMBURG RC
(15351001)
38 - 7 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15351002)
8 - 8 ROYAL KITURO RFC 1 Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2016
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(15351003)
17 - 17 DENDERMONDSE RC1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
07/05/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC 1
(15359001)
69 - 3 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15359002)
43 - 5 DENDERMONDSE RC1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
21/05/2016
11:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC 1
(15359101)
23 - 13 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: