Division U16 C4B (2015-16)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 GENT RFC 40 8 8 0 0 313 29 284 8
2 RRC PAJOT 30 8 6 0 2 196 86 110 6
3 RUGBY MECHELEN 20 8 4 0 4 115 209 -94 4
4 DENDERMONDSE RC 2 -2 8 2 0 6 50 150 -100 -10
5 RC LIMBURG -16 8 0 0 8 0 200 -200 -16

Agenda

Day 1
21/11/2015
13:30
RUGBY MECHELEN
(15410101)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/11/2015
13:30
GENT RFC
(15410102)
25 - FF RC LIMBURG Ref: De Grave Gert
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/11/2015
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 2
(15410103)
FF - RRC PAJOT Ref: De Roeck Jean-Pierre
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
30/01/2016
13:30
GENT RFC
(15410301)
88 - 0 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref: Kessen Christian
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/01/2016
13:30
Bye
(15410302)
/ DENDERMONDSE RC 2 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/01/2016
13:30
RRC PAJOT
(15410303)
25 - FF RC LIMBURG Ref: Vasquez Perez Sergio
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
20/02/2016
11:30
RUGBY MECHELEN
(15410401)
25 - FF DENDERMONDSE RC 2 Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/02/2016
11:30
RC LIMBURG
(15410403)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
27/02/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 2
(15410501)
25 - FF RC LIMBURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/02/2016
13:30
RUGBY MECHELEN
(15410502)
10 - 24 RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/02/2016
13:30
GENT RFC
(15410503)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
05/03/2016
13:30
Bye
(15410601)
/ RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/03/2016
13:30
RC LIMBURG
(15410602)
FF - GENT RFC Ref: Nooter Eric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/03/2016
13:30
RRC PAJOT
(15410603)
25 - FF DENDERMONDSE RC 2 Ref: Barigand Gilles
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
12/03/2016
13:30
RC LIMBURG
(15410201)
FF - RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 2
(15410202)
FF - GENT RFC Ref: Delvaux Paul
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2016
13:30
Bye
(15410203)
/ RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
19/03/2016
13:30
RUGBY MECHELEN
(15410701)
25 - FF RC LIMBURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/03/2016
13:30
GENT RFC
(15410702)
25 - FF DENDERMONDSE RC 2 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/03/2016
13:30
RRC PAJOT
(15410703)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
16/04/2016
13:30
RUGBY MECHELEN
(15410801)
5 - 49 GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 2
(15410802)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2016
13:30
RC LIMBURG
(15410803)
FF - RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
23/04/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 2
(15410901)
FF - RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/04/2016
13:30
Bye
(15410903)
/ RC LIMBURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
30/04/2016
11:30
RRC PAJOT
(15410402)
19 - 44 GENT RFC Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
30/04/2016
13:30
GENT RFC
(15410902)
32 - 5 RRC PAJOT Ref: Ivens Frederik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
07/05/2016
13:30
RC LIMBURG
(15411001)
FF - DENDERMONDSE RC 2 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2016
13:30
RRC PAJOT
(15411002)
48 - 0 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2016
13:30
Bye
(15411003)
/ GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: