Division U19 Q1 (2015-16)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 ROYAL KITURO RC 30 7 6 0 1 263 72 191 6
2 RC SOIGNIES 29 7 6 0 1 198 109 89 5
3 BOITSFORT RC 1 28 7 6 0 1 153 37 116 4
4 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 18 7 4 0 3 147 178 -31 2
5 ASUB 16 7 3 0 4 101 80 21 4
6 RC LA HULPE 10 7 2 0 5 101 201 -100 2
7 RC MONS 7 7 1 0 6 83 178 -95 3
8 CSCE LUXEMBOURG -3 7 0 0 7 58 249 -191 -3

Agenda

Day 1
12/09/2015
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15080101)
40 - 0 RC MONS Ref: Adriaanse Jan Willem
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/09/2015
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15080102)
31 - 0 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref: Volckaerts Philip
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/09/2015
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15080103)
36 - 17 RC LA HULPE Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/09/2015
15:00
ASUB
(15080104)
32 - 0 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref: Moortgat Jean-Louis
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
19/09/2015
15:00
RC MONS
(15080201)
15 - 17 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/09/2015
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15080202)
25 - FF CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/09/2015
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15080203)
6 - 48 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/09/2015
15:00
ASUB
(15080204)
10 - 15 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
26/09/2015
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15080301)
71 - 8 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref: Deprez Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/09/2015
15:00
RC MONS
(15080302)
5 - 17 ASUB Ref: Moortgat Jean-Louis
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/09/2015
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15080303)
35 - 17 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/09/2015
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15080304)
9 - 7 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Adriaanse Jan Willem
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
03/10/2015
13:00
ASUB
(15080401)
16 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Walravens Thierry
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/10/2015
13:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15080402)
16 - 13 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/10/2015
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(15080403)
26 - 31 RC MONS Ref: Marcou Olivier
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/10/2015
13:00
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(15080404)
18 - 10 RC LA HULPE Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
10/10/2015
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(15080501)
62 - 0 RC LA HULPE Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/10/2015
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(15080502)
63 - 0 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/10/2015
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(15080503)
19 - 6 ASUB Ref: Van Wiele Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/10/2015
15:00
RC MONS
(15080504)
19 - 44 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
07/11/2015
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(15080601)
23 - 24 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/11/2015
15:00
ASUB
(15080602)
10 - 15 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/11/2015
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15080603)
27 - 10 RC MONS Ref: Walravens Thierry
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/11/2015
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(15080604)
FF - BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Cassart Etienne
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
14/11/2015
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(15080701)
6 - 10 ASUB Ref: Moortgat Jean-Louis
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/11/2015
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(15080702)
26 - 41 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/11/2015
13:30
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(15080703)
15 - 38 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Gatez Gustave
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/11/2015
15:00
RC MONS
(15080704)
3 - 7 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: