Division 1

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 DENDERMONDSE RC 54 14 11 0 3 510 207 303 10
2 ROC 46 14 9 0 5 385 235 150 10
3 RC SOIGNIES 44 14 10 0 4 328 241 87 4
4 RC LA HULPE 44 14 9 0 5 323 204 119 8
5 ASUB WATERLOO 42 14 9 0 5 298 229 69 6
6 ROYAL KITURO RC 22 14 4 0 10 263 372 -109 6
7 RFC LIEGEOIS 15 14 3 0 11 175 497 -322 3
8 RC FRAMERIES 6 14 1 0 13 150 447 -297 2

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
18:30
ASUB WATERLOO
(16010104)
16 - 14 ROC Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1: Casier Rik
Line 2: Caro Stéphane
11/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010101)
28 - 21 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Vandewinkèle Régis
Line 2: Goossens Alain
11/09/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16010102)
49 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Meersman Johan
Line 1: Delalou Dominique
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
11/09/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010103)
21 - 13 RC LA HULPE Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Swinnens laurent
Line 2: Limbos Alain
Day 2
18/09/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010201)
10 - 21 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16010202)
16 - 10 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16010203)
3 - 13 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010204)
8 - 21 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
25/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010301)
14 - 15 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16010302)
24 - 17 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com: Brantegem Daniel
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010303)
13 - 7 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010304)
24 - 20 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
02/10/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16010401)
3 - 14 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16010402)
12 - 13 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010403)
13 - 36 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010404)
10 - 8 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
09/10/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010501)
83 - 13 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com: Brantegem Daniel
Line 1: De Fays Frederic
Line 2: Bergers Rob
16/10/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010502)
17 - 3 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1: Van Doren Frédéric
Line 2: Peirsegaele Cedric
16/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010503)
39 - 23 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1: Van Regenmortel Ivo
Line 2: Volckaerts Philip
16/10/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16010504)
32 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1: Michiels Frank
Line 2: De Greef Grégory
Day 6
23/10/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16010606)
45 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Moody Paul
Line 2: Legras Nathahael
23/10/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16010607)
24 - 30 ROC Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Tornin Roland
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
23/10/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16010608)
15 - 30 RC LA HULPE Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com:
Line 1: Michiels Frank
Line 2: Vervier Nicolas
Day 7
30/10/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010601)
27 - 37 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010602)
20 - 25 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16010603)
16 - 3 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com: Wells Alan
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010604)
33 - 12 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
20/11/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010605)
14 - 33 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Brantegem Daniel
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
27/11/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010801)
22 - 48 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com: Brantegem Daniel
Line 1: De Fays Frederic
Line 2: Pierson Luk
27/11/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010802)
25 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Deprez Benjamin
Line 1: Walravens Thierry
Line 2: Van Doren Frédéric
27/11/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16010803)
7 - 9 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Rodriguez Salvador
Com: Meersman Johan
Line 1: Martinez Luis Garcia
Line 2: Gaube Laurent
27/11/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16010804)
16 - 31 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Moody Paul
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Prost Hervé
Line 2: Tornin Roland
Day 9
04/12/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010901)
12 - 20 ROC Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Stuyck John
Line 2: Van Doren Frédéric
11/12/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16010902)
19 - 11 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010903)
36 - 8 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com: Dubois Violette
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16010904)
17 - 20 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com: Brunet Danny
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
29/01/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16011001)
11 - 41 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16011002)
3 - 33 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16011003)
12 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
ROC
(16011004)
73 - 3 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
05/02/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16011101)
48 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16011102)
24 - 25 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16011103)
62 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16011104)
25 - 22 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
19/03/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16011201)
6 - 43 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Dubois Violette
Line 1: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Line 2: Vervier Nicolas
26/03/2017
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16011204)
14 - 32 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/04/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16011202)
23 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/04/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16011203)
13 - 26 ROC Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
16/04/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16011301)
67 - 25 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16011302)
11 - 41 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
15:00
ROC
(16011303)
44 - 24 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16011304)
65 - 7 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
30/04/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16011401)
10 - 31 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16011402)
17 - 32 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16011403)
19 - 42 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16011404)
30 - 6 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
07/05/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16019001)
25 - 8 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
15:00
ROC
(16019002)
6 - 31 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: