Division 1

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 RC SOIGNIES 43 11 10 0 1 266 119 147 3
2 DENDERMONDSE RC 39 11 8 0 3 369 166 203 7
3 ASUB WATERLOO 37 11 8 0 3 238 153 85 5
4 RC LA HULPE 29 11 6 0 5 184 164 20 5
5 ROC 28 11 5 0 6 269 195 74 8
6 ROYAL KITURO RC 22 11 4 0 7 214 243 -29 6
7 RFC LIEGEOIS 15 11 3 0 8 144 394 -250 3
8 RC FRAMERIES 1 11 0 0 11 100 350 -250 1

Next day : n° 12

ROYAL KITURO RC
26/03/2017 15:00 (16011201)
0 - 0 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
ASUB WATERLOO
26/03/2017 15:00 (16011202)
0 - 0 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
RC FRAMERIES
26/03/2017 15:00 (16011203)
0 - 0 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
RFC LIEGEOIS
26/03/2017 15:00 (16011204)
0 - 0 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:

Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
18:30
ASUB WATERLOO
(16010104)
16 - 14 ROC Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1: Casier Rik
Line 2: Caro Stéphane
11/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010101)
28 - 21 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Vandewinkèle Régis
Line 2: Goossens Alain
11/09/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16010102)
49 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Meersman Johan
Line 1: Delalou Dominique
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
11/09/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010103)
21 - 13 RC LA HULPE Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Swinnens laurent
Line 2: Limbos Alain
Day 2
18/09/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010201)
10 - 21 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16010202)
16 - 10 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16010203)
3 - 13 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010204)
8 - 21 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
25/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010301)
14 - 15 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16010302)
24 - 17 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com: Brantegem Daniel
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010303)
13 - 7 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010304)
24 - 20 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
02/10/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16010401)
3 - 14 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16010402)
12 - 13 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010403)
13 - 36 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010404)
10 - 8 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
09/10/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010501)
83 - 13 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com: Brantegem Daniel
Line 1: De Fays Frederic
Line 2: Bergers Rob
16/10/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010502)
17 - 3 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1: Van Doren Frédéric
Line 2: Peirsegaele Cedric
16/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010503)
39 - 23 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1: Van Regenmortel Ivo
Line 2: Volckaerts Philip
16/10/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16010504)
32 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1: Michiels Frank
Line 2: De Greef Grégory
Day 6
23/10/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16010606)
45 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Moody Paul
Line 2: Legras Nathahael
23/10/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16010607)
24 - 30 ROC Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Tornin Roland
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
23/10/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16010608)
15 - 30 RC LA HULPE Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com:
Line 1: Michiels Frank
Line 2: Vervier Nicolas
Day 7
30/10/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010601)
27 - 37 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010602)
20 - 25 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16010603)
16 - 3 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com: Wells Alan
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010604)
33 - 12 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
20/11/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010605)
14 - 33 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Brantegem Daniel
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
27/11/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16010801)
22 - 48 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com: Brantegem Daniel
Line 1: De Fays Frederic
Line 2: Pierson Luk
27/11/2016
15:00
ROC
(16010802)
11 - 14 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Vandecauter Nicolas
Com: Deprez Benjamin
Line 1: Walravens Thierry
Line 2: Van Doren Frédéric
27/11/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16010803)
7 - 9 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Rodriguez Salvador
Com: Meersman Johan
Line 1: Martinez Luis Garcia
Line 2: Gaube Laurent
27/11/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16010804)
16 - 31 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Moody Paul
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Prost Hervé
Line 2: Tornin Roland
Day 9
04/12/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16010901)
12 - 20 ROC Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1: Stuyck John
Line 2: Van Doren Frédéric
11/12/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16010902)
19 - 11 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16010903)
36 - 8 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com: Dubois Violette
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16010904)
17 - 20 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com: Brunet Danny
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
29/01/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16011001)
11 - 41 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16011002)
3 - 33 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16011003)
12 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
ROC
(16011004)
73 - 3 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
05/02/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16011101)
48 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16011102)
24 - 25 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16011103)
62 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16011104)
25 - 22 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
26/03/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16011201)
0 - 0 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16011202)
0 - 0 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16011203)
0 - 0 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16011204)
0 - 0 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
16/04/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16011301)
0 - 0 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16011302)
0 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
15:00
ROC
(16011303)
0 - 0 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16011304)
0 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
30/04/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16011401)
0 - 0 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16011402)
0 - 0 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16011403)
0 - 0 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16011404)
0 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: