Division U16 Q1

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 ROYAL KITURO RFC 31 7 6 0 1 342 36 306 7
2 RC FRAMERIES 28 7 6 0 1 173 38 135 4
3 BOITSFORT RC 1 25 7 5 0 2 176 39 137 5
4 ROC 18 7 4 0 3 174 103 71 2
5 ASUB 18 7 4 0 3 134 168 -34 2
6 LUXEMBOURG RC 11 7 2 0 5 146 176 -30 3
7 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 6 7 1 0 6 86 287 -201 2
8 RC MONS-SAINT GHISLAIN -3 7 0 0 7 37 421 -384 -3

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
13:30
ASUB
(16130101)
28 - 5 ROC Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(16130102)
25 - FF RC MONS-SAINT GHISLAIN Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(16130103)
0 - 39 LUXEMBOURG RC Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16130104)
8 - 26 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
17/09/2016
13:30
ROC
(16130201)
48 - 5 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
13:30
RC MONS-SAINT GHISLAIN
(16130202)
0 - 65 ASUB Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16130203)
8 - 3 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
13:30
LUXEMBOURG RC
(16130204)
0 - 52 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
24/09/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(16130301)
45 - 22 RC MONS-SAINT GHISLAIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
13:30
ASUB
(16130302)
0 - 33 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(16130303)
16 - 12 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
13:30
LUXEMBOURG RC
(16130304)
12 - 20 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
08/10/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16130401)
45 - 5 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC
(16130402)
53 - 0 ASUB Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
13:30
LUXEMBOURG RC
(16130403)
0 - 21 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
13:30
ROC
(16130404)
76 - 5 RC MONS-SAINT GHISLAIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
15/10/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(16130501)
5 - 66 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(16130502)
42 - 0 ASUB Ref: Delabaye Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
13:30
ROC
(16130503)
5 - 3 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Coomans Jeremy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
13:30
RC MONS-SAINT GHISLAIN
(16130504)
10 - 81 LUXEMBOURG RC Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
22/10/2016
13:30
RC FRAMERIES
(16130601)
45 - 5 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
13:30
ASUB
(16130602)
19 - 14 LUXEMBOURG RC Ref: Verbeeck Thomas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC
(16130603)
29 - 7 ROC Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
13:30
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16130604)
25 - FF RC MONS-SAINT GHISLAIN Ref: Chouaf Mohamed
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
29/10/2016
13:30
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(16130701)
21 - 22 ASUB Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
13:30
ROC
(16130702)
13 - 21 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
13:30
RC MONS-SAINT GHISLAIN
(16130703)
0 - 104 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
13:00
LUXEMBOURG RC
(16130704)
0 - 54 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: