Division U16 Q3

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 CSCE LUXEMBOURG/WALFERDANGE 29 7 6 0 1 225 88 137 5
2 RCC BINCHE 27 7 5 0 2 262 124 138 7
3 SCHILDE 25 7 5 0 2 258 153 105 5
4 XV PICARD / COLLINES 20 7 4 0 3 143 123 20 4
5 GENT 17 7 3 0 4 126 189 -63 5
6 ANTWERP RC 16 7 3 0 4 150 218 -68 4
7 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 6 7 1 0 6 86 210 -124 2
8 OUDENAARDE 6 7 1 0 6 87 232 -145 2

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
13:30
OUDENAARDE
(16150101)
5 - 24 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Ivens Frederik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
13:30
RCC BINCHE
(16150102)
40 - 24 CSCE LUXEMBOURG/WALFERDANGE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
13:30
SCHILDE
(16150103)
62 - 7 ANTWERP RC Ref: Dietvorst Dirk
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
13:30
GENT
(16150104)
12 - 19 XV PICARD / COLLINES Ref: De Vos Lothar
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
17/09/2016
13:30
CSCE LUXEMBOURG/WALFERDANGE
(16150201)
42 - 5 OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
13:30
ANTWERP RC
(16150202)
26 - 24 RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
13:30
XV PICARD / COLLINES
(16150203)
12 - 21 SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
13:30
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16150204)
14 - 33 GENT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
24/09/2016
13:30
OUDENAARDE
(16150301)
26 - 24 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
13:30
RCC BINCHE
(16150302)
45 - 0 XV PICARD / COLLINES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
13:30
SCHILDE
(16150303)
27 - 28 GENT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
13:30
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16150304)
0 - 51 CSCE LUXEMBOURG/WALFERDANGE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
08/10/2016
13:30
XV PICARD / COLLINES
(16150401)
30 - 0 OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
13:30
GENT
(16150402)
0 - 59 RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
13:30
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16150403)
24 - 29 SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
13:30
CSCE LUXEMBOURG/WALFERDANGE
(16150404)
33 - 14 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
15/10/2016
13:30
OUDENAARDE
(16150501)
22 - 26 GENT Ref: Hollanders Michael
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
13:30
SCHILDE
(16150502)
50 - 31 RCC BINCHE Ref: Vlieghe Karel
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
13:30
CSCE LUXEMBOURG/WALFERDANGE
(16150503)
17 - 12 XV PICARD / COLLINES Ref: Marcou Olivier
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
13:30
ANTWERP RC
(16150504)
34 - 5 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
22/10/2016
13:30
SCHILDE
(16150601)
52 - 10 OUDENAARDE Ref: Goossens Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
13:30
RCC BINCHE
(16150602)
29 - 5 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Vervier Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
13:30
GENT
(16150603)
0 - 17 CSCE LUXEMBOURG/WALFERDANGE Ref: Ivens Frederik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
13:30
XV PICARD / COLLINES
(16150604)
41 - 14 ANTWERP RC Ref: Gaube Laurent
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
29/10/2016
13:30
OUDENAARDE
(16150701)
19 - 34 RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
13:30
CSCE LUXEMBOURG/WALFERDANGE
(16150702)
41 - 17 SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
13:30
ANTWERP RC
(16150703)
31 - 27 GENT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
13:30
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16150704)
14 - 29 XV PICARD / COLLINES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: