Division U14 Q2

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 RFC LIEGEOIS 32 7 6 1 0 306 32 274 6
2 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 28 7 6 0 1 281 89 192 4
3 DENDERMONDSE RC 23 7 4 1 2 198 74 124 5
4 RC LEUVEN 1 21 7 4 0 3 177 165 12 5
5 BBRFC CELTIC 20 7 4 0 3 163 82 81 4
6 BUC 9 7 2 0 5 101 244 -143 1
7 RCC BINCHE 3 7 1 0 6 75 304 -229 -1
8 RSC ANDERLECHT 1 7 0 0 7 36 347 -311 1

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
12:00
BUC
(16190101)
62 - 5 RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
12:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16190102)
32 - 15 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
12:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16190103)
55 - 17 RC LEUVEN 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
12:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16190104)
81 - 0 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Kairet Etienne
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
17/09/2016
12:00
BUC
(16190201)
0 - 24 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
12:00
RC LEUVEN 1
(16190202)
30 - 14 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
12:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16190203)
0 - 72 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
12:00
RCC BINCHE
(16190204)
5 - 53 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
24/09/2016
12:00
BUC
(16190301)
7 - 27 RC LEUVEN 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
12:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16190302)
61 - 0 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
12:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16190303)
0 - 31 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
12:00
RCC BINCHE
(16190304)
7 - 51 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
08/10/2016
12:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16190401)
14 - 15 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
12:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16190402)
12 - 12 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
12:00
RCC BINCHE
(16190403)
14 - 65 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
12:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16190404)
12 - 7 RC LEUVEN 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
15/10/2016
12:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16190501)
60 - 0 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
12:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16190502)
12 - 5 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Sevin Tony
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
12:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16190503)
41 - 0 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Delalou Dominique
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
12:00
RC LEUVEN 1
(16190504)
43 - 15 RCC BINCHE Ref: Guns Yves
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
22/10/2016
10:00
BUC
(16190601)
12 - 65 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Blanchez Jean Robert
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
12:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16190602)
25 - FF RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
12:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16190603)
24 - 10 BBRFC CELTIC Ref: Hooreman Maxime
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
12:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16190604)
17 - 48 RC LEUVEN 1 Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
29/10/2016
12:00
BUC
(16190701)
5 - 49 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
12:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16190702)
10 - 12 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
12:00
RC LEUVEN 1
(16190703)
5 - 45 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
12:00
RCC BINCHE
(16190704)
29 - 5 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: