Division 2

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 BOITSFORT RC 79 18 16 1 1 793 176 617 13
2 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 63 18 13 0 5 495 252 243 11
3 RHINOS OUDENAARDE 61 18 12 1 5 469 284 185 11
4 BUC 57 18 12 1 5 481 281 200 7
5 RC LEUVEN 57 18 12 0 6 502 352 150 9
6 MONS RC 40 18 9 0 9 404 457 -53 4
7 RSC ANDERLECHT 29 18 7 0 11 183 308 -125 1
8 BS CHARLEROI 22 18 4 0 14 217 460 -243 6
9 NAMUR XV 18 18 3 0 15 260 483 -223 6
10 ANTWERP RC 2 18 0 1 17 118 869 -751 0

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
25/09/2016
15:00
MONS RC
(16020101)
18 - 5 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16020102)
39 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16020103)
12 - 56 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16020104)
22 - 34 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16020105)
40 - 0 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
02/10/2016
15:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16020201)
8 - 24 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16020202)
7 - 27 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16020203)
50 - 6 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
BUC
(16020204)
27 - 10 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16020205)
3 - 27 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
09/10/2016
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16020301)
11 - 24 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Vasquez Perez Sergio
Com:
Line 1: Van Gansberghe John
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
09/10/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16020302)
61 - 6 ANTWERP RC Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1: Legras Nathahael
Line 2:
09/10/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16020303)
6 - 28 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Catteau John
Com:
Line 1: Caro Thierry
Line 2:
09/10/2016
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16020304)
15 - 13 BUC Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1: Vervier Nicolas
Line 2: Verbeeck Thomas
09/10/2016
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16020305)
30 - 19 MONS RC Ref: De Greef Grégory
Com:
Line 1: Garnier Marion
Line 2: Caro Stéphane
Day 4
16/10/2016
15:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16020401)
5 - 33 RC LEUVEN Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1: De Neyer Sacha
Line 2: Vervier Nicolas
16/10/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16020402)
5 - 43 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Wells Alan
Com:
Line 1: Caro Thierry
Line 2: Hollanders Michael
16/10/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16020403)
55 - 8 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Catteau John
Com:
Line 1: Hooreman Dominic
Line 2: Gaube Laurent
16/10/2016
15:00
MONS RC
(16020404)
30 - 33 BUC Ref: De Baets Michel
Com:
Line 1: Legras Nathahael
Line 2: Martinez Luis Garcia
16/10/2016
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16020405)
53 - 14 NAMUR XV Ref: Rodriguez Salvador
Com:
Line 1: Tornin Roland
Line 2: Cruyt Bruno
Day 5
23/10/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16020501)
27 - 7 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1: Prost Hervé
Line 2:
23/10/2016
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16020502)
49 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref: Doublet Alain
Com:
Line 1: Caro Thierry
Line 2: Van Wiele Luc
23/10/2016
15:00
BUC
(16020503)
10 - 20 BOITSFORT RC Ref: De Greef Grégory
Com:
Line 1: Cambier Arun
Line 2:
23/10/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16020504)
24 - 27 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref: Rodriguez Salvador
Com: Meersman Johan
Line 1: Hooreman Maxime
Line 2: De Fays Frederic
23/10/2016
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16020505)
14 - 32 MONS RC Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com: Deprez Benjamin
Line 1: De Neyer Sacha
Line 2: Stuyck John
Day 6
13/11/2016
15:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16020602)
15 - 8 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16020603)
10 - 10 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
15:00
MONS RC
(16020604)
20 - 63 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Deprez Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16020605)
20 - 28 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
20/11/2016
15:00
BUC
(16020701)
10 - 20 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Deprez Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16020702)
99 - 10 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16020703)
14 - 21 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref: Dubois Violette
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16020704)
38 - 5 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16020705)
35 - 20 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
27/11/2016
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16020601)
18 - 24 RC LEUVEN Ref: De Greef Grégory
Com:
Line 1: Delahaut Dorian
Line 2: Camposeo Giuseppe
Day 8
04/12/2016
15:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16020801)
3 - 34 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Gatez Gustave
Com: Vanderauwera Alain
Line 1: Caro Stéphane
Line 2: Antonio Juan
04/12/2016
15:00
MONS RC
(16020802)
95 - 7 ANTWERP RC Ref: Doublet Alain
Com:
Line 1: Vervier Nicolas
Line 2: Ivens Frederik
04/12/2016
15:00
BUC
(16020803)
17 - 31 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref: Volckaerts Philip
Com:
Line 1: Vandewinkèle Régis
Line 2:
04/12/2016
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16020804)
10 - 20 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Catteau John
Com:
Line 1: Deflandre Nicolas
Line 2: Swinnens laurent
11/12/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16020805)
35 - 29 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1: Lanel Melchior
Line 2: Gaube Laurent
Day 9
29/01/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16020901)
6 - 17 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16020902)
15 - 8 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
BUC
(16020903)
33 - 17 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16020904)
7 - 22 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
05/02/2017
15:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16021001)
5 - 11 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16021002)
3 - 34 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16021003)
43 - 3 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
15:00
BUC
(16021004)
21 - 7 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
12/02/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16021101)
20 - 3 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16021102)
24 - 5 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16021103)
17 - 38 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16021104)
22 - 26 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
15:00
MONS RC
(16021105)
18 - 8 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
19/02/2017
15:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16021201)
12 - 3 NAMUR XV Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1: Caro Stéphane
Line 2: Lenne Philippe
19/02/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16021202)
0 - 52 RC LEUVEN Ref: Casier Rik
Com:
Line 1: De Beck José
Line 2: De Cocq Rudy
19/02/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16021203)
35 - 11 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Rodriguez Salvador
Com:
Line 1: Vandewinkèle Régis
Line 2: Camposeo Giuseppe
19/02/2017
15:00
BUC
(16021204)
37 - 10 BS CHARLEROI Ref: De Greef Grégory
Com:
Line 1: Cambier Arun
Line 2: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
19/02/2017
15:00
MONS RC
(16021206)
24 - 19 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
26/02/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16020905)
29 - 7 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
12/03/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16021301)
17 - 6 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16021302)
78 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16021303)
0 - 59 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
15:00
BUC
(16021304)
70 - 13 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16021305)
25 - 31 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
19/03/2017
15:00
MONS RC
(16021405)
16 - 15 NAMUR XV Ref: Moortgat Jean-Louis
Com:
Line 1: Volckaerts Philip
Line 2: Van Doren Frédéric
Day 15
19/03/2017
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16021501)
0 - 6 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
26/03/2017
15:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16021401)
15 - 25 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16021402)
17 - 31 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16021403)
8 - 16 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16021404)
17 - 29 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 15
02/04/2017
15:00
BUC
(16021502)
80 - 7 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 16
02/04/2017
15:00
MONS RC
(16021604)
19 - 35 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
16/04/2017
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16021205)
7 - 19 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1: Deflandre Nicolas
Line 2: Verzin Philippe
Day 15
16/04/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16021503)
52 - 7 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16021504)
22 - 7 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16021505)
32 - 19 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 16
29/04/2017
18:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16021605)
0 - 17 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16021601)
10 - 85 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16021602)
45 - 10 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16021603)
13 - 29 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 17
07/05/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16021701)
36 - 12 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16021702)
17 - 25 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16021703)
26 - 12 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
15:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16021704)
13 - 17 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16021705)
22 - 12 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 18
14/05/2017
15:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16021801)
20 - 8 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16021802)
17 - 17 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
15:00
NAMUR XV
(16021803)
13 - 15 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16021804)
39 - 14 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
15:00
MONS RC
(16021805)
3 - 17 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: