Division U14 Q4

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 RRC PAJOT 32 7 6 1 0 354 84 270 6
2 GENT RFC 27 7 5 1 1 285 79 206 5
3 RC MONS 25 7 5 0 2 243 156 87 5
4 R.JET BRUXELLES 20 7 4 0 3 196 244 -48 4
5 ROC 2 14 7 3 0 4 126 216 -90 2
6 ANTWERP RC 11 7 2 0 5 225 212 13 3
7 NAMUR 10 7 2 0 5 193 256 -63 2
8 BW EST -2 7 0 0 7 19 394 -375 -2

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
12:00
ROC 2
(16210101)
26 - 7 NAMUR Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
12:00
RRC PAJOT
(16210102)
25 - FF BW EST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
12:00
ANTWERP RC
(16210103)
FF - 25 RC MONS Ref: De Prijker Thomas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
12:00
GENT RFC
(16210104)
65 - 17 R.JET BRUXELLES Ref: Aubrey Jonathan
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
17/09/2016
12:00
BW EST
(16210201)
0 - 19 ROC 2 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
12:00
RC MONS
(16210202)
12 - 60 RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
12:00
R.JET BRUXELLES
(16210203)
38 - 22 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
12:00
NAMUR
(16210204)
5 - 40 GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
24/09/2016
12:00
ROC 2
(16210301)
15 - 50 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
12:00
RRC PAJOT
(16210302)
57 - 0 R.JET BRUXELLES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
12:00
ANTWERP RC
(16210303)
7 - 74 GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
12:00
NAMUR
(16210304)
73 - 0 BW EST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
08/10/2016
12:00
R.JET BRUXELLES
(16210401)
26 - 5 ROC 2 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
12:00
GENT RFC
(16210402)
19 - 19 RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
12:00
NAMUR
(16210403)
14 - 42 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
12:00
BW EST
(16210404)
7 - 67 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
15/10/2016
12:00
ROC 2
(16210501)
10 - 19 GENT RFC Ref: Lanel Melchior
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
12:00
ANTWERP RC
(16210502)
22 - 24 RRC PAJOT Ref: Scheepers Marc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
12:00
BW EST
(16210503)
7 - 56 R.JET BRUXELLES Ref: Castelain Quentin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
12:00
RC MONS
(16210504)
43 - 19 NAMUR Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
22/10/2016
12:00
ANTWERP RC
(16210601)
29 - 32 ROC 2 Ref: De Prijker Thomas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
12:00
RRC PAJOT
(16210602)
84 - 12 NAMUR Ref: Debatty François
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
12:00
GENT RFC
(16210603)
51 - 0 BW EST Ref: Vlieghe Karel
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
12:00
R.JET BRUXELLES
(16210604)
38 - 25 RC MONS Ref: Stuart James
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
29/10/2016
12:00
ROC 2
(16210701)
19 - 85 RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
12:00
BW EST
(16210702)
5 - 103 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
12:00
RC MONS
(16210703)
21 - 17 GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
12:00
NAMUR
(16210704)
63 - 21 R.JET BRUXELLES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: