Division 1 (res)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 ROC 65 14 13 0 1 662 123 539 13
2 RC LA HULPE 51 14 11 0 3 390 161 229 7
3 RC SOIGNIES 41 14 8 1 5 324 226 98 7
4 DENDERMONDSE RC 34 14 6 1 7 342 299 43 8
5 ROYAL KITURO RC 32 14 7 0 7 325 319 6 4
6 ASUB WATERLOO 28 14 5 0 9 242 332 -90 8
7 RFC LIEGEOIS 15 13 3 0 10 129 378 -249 3
8 RC FRAMERIES 5 13 1 0 12 82 658 -576 1

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
17:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16040104)
12 - 40 ROC Ref: Casier Rik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/09/2016
13:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16040101)
7 - 8 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: Goossens Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/09/2016
13:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16040102)
45 - 5 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/09/2016
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16040103)
10 - 5 RC LA HULPE Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
18/09/2016
13:00
ROC
(16040201)
67 - 5 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
13:00
RC LA HULPE
(16040202)
34 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
13:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16040203)
3 - 45 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
18/09/2016
13:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16040204)
5 - 12 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
25/09/2016
13:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16040301)
10 - 11 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16040302)
26 - 10 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16040303)
35 - 18 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16040304)
10 - 34 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
02/10/2016
13:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16040401)
5 - 31 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16040402)
21 - 23 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16040403)
0 - 31 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
ROC
(16040404)
21 - 15 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
09/10/2016
13:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16040501)
32 - 17 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Bergers Rob
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16040502)
27 - 17 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Van Doren Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
ROC
(16040503)
95 - 5 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Volckaerts Philip
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
RC LA HULPE
(16040504)
45 - 10 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: De Greef Grégory
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
23/10/2016
13:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16040602)
17 - 7 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16040603)
17 - 49 ROC Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16040604)
0 - 20 RC LA HULPE Ref: Vervier Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
30/10/2016
11:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16040701)
18 - 15 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
11:00
ROC
(16040702)
44 - 7 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
11:00
RC LA HULPE
(16040703)
17 - 15 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/10/2016
11:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16040704)
17 - 10 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
20/11/2016
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16040601)
23 - 12 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
27/11/2016
13:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16040801)
33 - 14 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Pierson Luk
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/11/2016
13:00
ROC
(16040802)
73 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Van Doren Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/11/2016
13:00
RC LA HULPE
(16040803)
24 - 3 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Dietvorst Dirk
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/11/2016
13:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16040804)
5 - 79 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
04/12/2016
13:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16040901)
15 - 28 ROC Ref: Stuyck John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
13:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16040902)
13 - 14 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16040903)
39 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
13:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16040904)
17 - 10 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
29/01/2017
13:00
RC LA HULPE
(16041001)
19 - 36 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16041002)
18 - 12 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16041003)
36 - 12 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
ROC
(16041004)
67 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
29/01/2017
13:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16041101)
104 - 10 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16041102)
33 - 12 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16041103)
52 - 3 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
RC LA HULPE
(16041104)
22 - 15 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
19/03/2017
13:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16041201)
23 - 17 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Vervier Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
13:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16041202)
25 - 18 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
13:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16041203)
8 - 55 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/03/2017
13:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16041204)
14 - 46 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
16/04/2017
13:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16041301)
15 - 15 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16041302)
12 - 26 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
ROC
(16041303)
50 - 0 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
RC LA HULPE
(16041304)
90 - 3 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
30/04/2017
13:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(16041401)
25 - 26 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16041402)
7 - 24 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16041403)
11 - 28 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16041404)
0 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: