Division 2 (res)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 BOITSFORT RC 69 15 14 0 1 839 40 799 13
2 RSC ANDERLECHT 62 15 13 0 2 427 169 258 10
3 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 61 15 13 0 2 473 115 358 9
4 BUC 41 14 8 0 6 336 198 138 9
5 RC LEUVEN 32 16 6 0 10 279 404 -125 8
6 RHINOS OUDENNARDE 31 14 6 0 8 324 481 -157 7
7 MONS RC 24 16 5 0 11 355 498 -143 4
8 NAMUR XV 16 14 3 0 11 116 548 -432 4
9 ANTWERP RC 14 14 3 0 11 178 488 -310 2
10 BS CHARLEROI 14 15 3 0 12 167 553 -386 2

Next day : n° 16

RSC ANDERLECHT
29/04/2017 16:00 (16051605)
0 - 0 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
ANTWERP RC
30/04/2017 13:00 (16051601)
0 - 0 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
30/04/2017 13:00 (16051602)
0 - 0 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
NAMUR XV
30/04/2017 13:00 (16051603)
0 - 0 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:

Agenda

Day 1
25/09/2016
13:00
MONS RC
(16050101)
15 - 32 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16050102)
31 - 12 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16050103)
3 - 36 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16050104)
0 - 5 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16050105)
78 - 5 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
02/10/2016
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16050201)
40 - 7 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16050202)
13 - 15 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16050203)
60 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
BUC
(16050204)
5 - 13 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16050205)
0 - 61 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
09/10/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16050301)
6 - 72 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/10/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16050302)
51 - 19 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/10/2016
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16050303)
10 - 7 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/10/2016
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16050304)
0 - 43 BUC Ref: Verbeeck Thomas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/10/2016
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16050305)
54 - 10 MONS RC Ref: Garnier Marion
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
16/10/2016
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16050401)
34 - 5 RC LEUVEN Ref: Vervier Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16050402)
0 - 35 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Hollanders Michael
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16050403)
34 - 8 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Gaube Laurent
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
MONS RC
(16050404)
22 - 17 BUC Ref: Martinez Luis Garcia
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16050405)
65 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
23/10/2016
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16050501)
14 - 12 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16050502)
17 - 25 ANTWERP RC Ref: Van Wiele Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
BUC
(16050503)
0 - 11 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Cambier Arun
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16050504)
22 - 21 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref: De Fays Frederic
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16050505)
3 - 51 MONS RC Ref: Stuyck John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
13/11/2016
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16050601)
37 - 8 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16050602)
17 - 31 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
13:00
MONS RC
(16050603)
0 - 72 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16050604)
3 - 57 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
20/11/2016
13:00
BUC
(16050701)
12 - 13 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16050702)
91 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16050703)
41 - 12 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16050704)
41 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16050705)
26 - 24 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
27/11/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16050605)
7 - 10 RC LEUVEN Ref: Camposeo Giuseppe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
04/12/2016
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16050801)
5 - 24 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Antonio Juan
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/12/2016
13:00
MONS RC
(16050802)
64 - 10 ANTWERP RC Ref: Ivens Frederik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/12/2016
13:00
BUC
(16050803)
39 - 8 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref: Vandewinkèle Régis
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/12/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16050804)
3 - 17 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Deflandre Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16050805)
5 - 13 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Gaube Laurent
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
29/01/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16050901)
5 - 33 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16050902)
143 - 0 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
BUC
(16050903)
36 - 3 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16050904)
27 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16050905)
70 - 0 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
05/02/2017
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16051001)
37 - 10 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16051002)
8 - 45 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16051003)
96 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
13:00
BUC
(16051004)
39 - 18 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16051005)
7 - 39 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
12/02/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16051101)
7 - 29 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16051102)
26 - 25 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16051103)
3 - 87 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16051104)
31 - 7 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
13:00
MONS RC
(16051105)
44 - 0 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
19/02/2017
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16051201)
17 - 16 NAMUR XV Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/02/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16051202)
15 - 5 RC LEUVEN Ref: De Cocq Rudy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/02/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16051203)
32 - 3 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Camposeo Giuseppe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/02/2017
13:00
BUC
(16051204)
53 - 12 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/02/2017
13:00
MONS RC
(16051205)
37 - 38 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
12/03/2017
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16051301)
17 - 22 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16051302)
25 - FF ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16051303)
3 - 76 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
13:00
BUC
(16051304)
44 - 5 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16051305)
0 - 0 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
19/03/2017
13:00
MONS RC
(16051405)
7 - 34 NAMUR XV Ref: Van Doren Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 15
19/03/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16051501)
3 - 19 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
25/03/2017
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16051401)
25 - 20 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16051402)
29 - 19 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16051403)
45 - 5 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16051404)
26 - 19 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 16
02/04/2017
13:00
MONS RC
(16051604)
5 - 36 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 15
16/04/2017
13:00
BUC
(16051502)
0 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16051503)
25 - FF MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16051504)
24 - 7 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16051505)
62 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 16
29/04/2017
16:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16051605)
0 - 0 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16051601)
0 - 0 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16051602)
0 - 0 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16051603)
0 - 0 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 17
07/05/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
(16051701)
0 - 0 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
(16051702)
0 - 0 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16051703)
0 - 0 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
(16051704)
0 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16051705)
0 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 18
14/05/2017
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
(16051801)
0 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
(16051802)
0 - 0 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
13:00
NAMUR XV
(16051803)
0 - 0 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16051804)
0 - 0 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
13:00
MONS RC
(16051805)
0 - 0 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: