Division 1 (Ladies)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 DENDERMONDSE RC 60 14 12 0 2 468 113 355 12
2 BOITSFORT RC 1 59 14 12 1 1 396 90 306 9
3 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 41 14 8 1 5 272 153 119 7
4 RC LEUVEN 36 14 7 0 7 249 218 31 8
5 KITURO 27 14 6 0 8 205 348 -143 3
6 RC FRAMERIES 25 14 4 2 8 149 248 -99 5
7 ANTWERP RC 18 14 3 1 10 176 367 -191 4
8 RC SOIGNIES 8 14 1 1 12 95 473 -378 2

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 2
10/09/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
(16060201)
5 - 24 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16060202)
41 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16060203)
17 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 1
17/09/2016
15:00
KITURO
(16060101)
5 - 47 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16060102)
12 - 19 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16060103)
22 - 17 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16060104)
34 - 3 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
24/09/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16060204)
55 - 7 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
22/10/2016
15:00
KITURO
(16060301)
7 - 34 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16060302)
5 - 10 ANTWERP RC Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16060303)
20 - 22 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16060304)
5 - 31 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Cambier Arun
Com: Dubois Violette
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
05/11/2016
15:00
KITURO
(16060401)
12 - 43 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16060402)
14 - 14 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16060403)
29 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16060404)
34 - 0 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
12/11/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16060501)
22 - 33 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16060502)
27 - 10 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16060503)
0 - 48 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16060504)
24 - 12 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
19/11/2016
15:00
KITURO
(16060601)
19 - 25 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16060602)
20 - 7 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16060603)
12 - 29 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16060604)
33 - 12 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
03/12/2016
13:30
RC SOIGNIES
(16060701)
12 - 17 KITURO Ref: De Baets Michel
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16060702)
15 - 5 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16060703)
10 - 31 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: De Roeck Jean-Pierre
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16060704)
41 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref: Casier Rik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
28/01/2017
15:00
KITURO
(16060901)
14 - 10 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16060902)
5 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16060903)
0 - 65 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16060904)
14 - 14 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
04/02/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16061001)
20 - 10 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16061002)
10 - 3 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16061003)
62 - 7 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16061004)
7 - 12 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
25/02/2017
11:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16060802)
5 - 33 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
25/03/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16061101)
34 - 10 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16061102)
27 - 5 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16061103)
10 - 10 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16061104)
17 - 34 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
01/04/2017
15:00
KITURO
(16061201)
21 - 12 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16061202)
18 - 10 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16061203)
73 - 0 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16061204)
17 - 5 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
08/04/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16060801)
29 - 5 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/04/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16060803)
20 - 5 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/04/2017
14:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16060804)
0 - 43 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
29/04/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16061301)
5 - 20 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16061302)
3 - 5 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16061303)
7 - 31 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16061304)
0 - 19 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
06/05/2017
15:00
KITURO
(16061401)
26 - 5 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16061402)
31 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16061403)
51 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
(16061404)
12 - 27 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
13/05/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
(16069001)
12 - 10 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/05/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16069002)
15 - 11 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Notes: Pitch: synthetic field
Playoff
20/05/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16069101)
20 - 3 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: