Division 2 (Ladies)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 GENT 63 14 13 0 1 650 78 572 11
2 RHINOS OUDENAARDE 59 14 12 1 1 484 128 356 9
3 BBRFC CELTIC 50 14 10 1 3 363 202 161 8
4 WALFERDANDE RC 33 14 6 0 8 299 344 -45 9
5 RUGBY MECHELEN 29 14 6 0 8 243 264 -21 5
6 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER 18 14 3 0 11 184 428 -244 6
7 RC MONS 18 14 4 0 10 107 471 -364 2
8 RC SCHILDE 3 14 1 0 13 83 498 -415 -1

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
17/09/2016
00:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
(16070101)
10 - 15 GENT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
00:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
(16070102)
8 - 30 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
00:00
WALFERDANDE RC
(16070103)
0 - 24 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
00:00
RC SCHILDE
(16070104)
10 - 17 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
24/09/2016
00:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16070201)
32 - 19 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
GENT
(16070202)
34 - 0 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16070203)
36 - 5 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
WALFERDANDE RC
(16070204)
25 - FF RC SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
22/10/2016
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
(16070301)
22 - 27 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref: De Roeck Jean-Pierre
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16070302)
5 - 27 GENT Ref: De Vos Lothar
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RC MONS
(16070303)
5 - 22 WALFERDANDE RC Ref: Bischof John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16070304)
53 - 0 RC SCHILDE Ref: Kessen Christian
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
05/11/2016
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
(16070401)
24 - 22 WALFERDANDE RC Ref: Casier Rik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
RC SCHILDE
(16070402)
10 - 27 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
GENT
(16070403)
43 - 14 BBRFC CELTIC Ref: De Vos Lothar
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
(16070404)
13 - 15 RC MONS Ref: Bischof John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
12/11/2016
15:00
RC SCHILDE
(16070501)
0 - 34 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
(16070502)
12 - 17 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
RC MONS
(16070503)
0 - 36 GENT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16070504)
45 - 5 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
19/11/2016
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16070601)
22 - 20 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16070602)
74 - 0 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
GENT
(16070603)
102 - 0 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
(16070604)
43 - 6 RC SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
03/12/2016
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16070701)
15 - 15 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref: Coomans Jeremy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
RC MONS
(16070702)
10 - 0 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref: Calomme Yves
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
RC SCHILDE
(16070703)
5 - 39 GENT Ref: Dietvorst Dirk
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
(16070704)
8 - 15 WALFERDANDE RC Ref: Bischof John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
28/01/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
(16070901)
10 - 31 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2017
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
(16070902)
5 - 71 GENT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2017
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16070904)
17 - 15 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
04/02/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
(16071001)
12 - 0 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
GENT
(16071002)
5 - 17 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
(16071003)
44 - 5 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
RC SCHILDE
(16071004)
0 - 28 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
25/02/2017
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16070802)
46 - 10 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/02/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16070804)
60 - 5 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
25/02/2017
15:00
RC SCHILDE
(16071304)
10 - 35 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
04/03/2017
15:00
RC SCHILDE
(16070903)
20 - 17 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
25/03/2017
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
(16071101)
44 - 22 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16071102)
60 - 5 RC SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(16071103)
10 - 21 GENT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
RC MONS
(16071104)
10 - 20 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
01/04/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
(16071201)
21 - 17 RC SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16071202)
14 - 12 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
GENT
(16071203)
106 - 0 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
(16071204)
15 - 29 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
08/04/2017
15:00
GENT
(16070801)
25 - FF RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/04/2017
15:00
RC MONS
(16070803)
25 - FF RC SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
29/04/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
(16071301)
15 - 24 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2017
15:00
RC MONS
(16071302)
0 - 64 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2017
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
(16071303)
12 - 52 GENT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
06/05/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
(16071401)
29 - 0 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
(16071402)
38 - 0 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
15:00
GENT
(16071403)
74 - 0 RC SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
13:00
WALFERDANDE RC
(16071404)
64 - 5 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: