Division U18 Q1

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 BOITSFORT RC 1 30 7 6 0 1 290 41 249 6
2 ROYAL KITURO RC 30 7 6 0 1 282 44 238 6
3 LUXEMBOURG RC 28 7 6 0 1 270 99 171 4
4 ROC 17 7 3 1 3 150 188 -38 3
5 ASUB 14 7 3 0 4 100 151 -51 2
6 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 9 7 1 1 5 104 227 -123 3
7 RC SOIGNIES 8 7 2 0 5 71 260 -189 0
8 RC LA HULPE 1 7 0 0 7 64 321 -257 1

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(16080101)
14 - 55 LUXEMBOURG RC Ref: Peirsegaele Cedric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
ASUB
(16080102)
10 - 33 ROC Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16080103)
11 - 3 RC LA HULPE Ref: Cambier Arun
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16080104)
13 - 0 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
17/09/2016
15:00
ROC
(16080201)
13 - 13 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16080202)
10 - 22 ASUB Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16080203)
64 - 0 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
LUXEMBOURG RC
(16080204)
5 - 39 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
24/09/2016
00:00
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(16080301)
36 - 28 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
ASUB
(16080302)
5 - 23 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16080303)
13 - 43 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
LUXEMBOURG RC
(16080304)
60 - 0 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
08/10/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16080401)
52 - 5 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16080402)
45 - 0 ASUB Ref:
Com: Deprez Benjamin
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
15:00
LUXEMBOURG RC
(16080403)
52 - 10 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16080404)
46 - 7 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
15/10/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(16080501)
3 - 40 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16080502)
7 - 31 ASUB Ref: Casier Rik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16080503)
3 - 30 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Zeitoun Jérémie
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16080504)
6 - 58 LUXEMBOURG RC Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
22/10/2016
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
(16080601)
17 - 15 DENDERMONDSE RC 1 Ref: Van Wiele Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
ASUB
(16080602)
10 - 15 LUXEMBOURG RC Ref: Volckaerts Philip
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
(16080603)
55 - 3 ROC Ref: De Baere So Young
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
(16080604)
88 - 3 RC LA HULPE Ref: Catteau John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
29/10/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC 1
(16080701)
18 - 22 ASUB Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
15:00
ROC
(16080702)
52 - 13 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
(16080703)
7 - 60 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com: Dubois Violette
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
14:30
LUXEMBOURG RC
(16080704)
25 - 20 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: