Division U18 Q2

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 RC FRAMERIES 33 7 7 0 0 320 22 298 5
2 RC MONS - ST GHISLAIN 28 7 6 0 1 192 77 115 4
3 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 19 7 4 0 3 194 133 61 3
4 RFC LIEGEOIS 17 7 3 0 4 116 101 15 5
5 STANDARD-VISE 14 7 2 1 4 133 153 -20 4
6 BUC 14 7 2 1 4 117 170 -53 4
7 ANTWERP RC 13 7 3 0 4 204 174 30 1
8 SCHILDE -1 7 0 0 7 36 482 -446 -1

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
10/09/2016
15:00
BUC
(16090101)
18 - 15 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Bischof John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
RC MONS - ST GHISLAIN
(16090102)
59 - 0 SCHILDE Ref: Englebienne Benoît
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
STANDARD-VISE
(16090103)
24 - 7 ANTWERP RC Ref: Maufort Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16090104)
0 - 17 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Goossens Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
17/09/2016
15:00
SCHILDE
(16090201)
24 - 36 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16090202)
0 - 15 RC MONS - ST GHISLAIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16090203)
56 - 15 STANDARD-VISE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16090204)
15 - 7 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
24/09/2016
00:00
BUC
(16090301)
19 - 26 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
RC MONS - ST GHISLAIN
(16090302)
0 - 18 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
STANDARD-VISE
(16090303)
13 - 26 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/09/2016
00:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16090304)
77 - 0 SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
08/10/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16090401)
39 - 7 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16090402)
12 - 17 RC MONS - ST GHISLAIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16090403)
10 - 3 STANDARD-VISE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/10/2016
15:00
SCHILDE
(16090404)
0 - 111 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
15/10/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16090501)
22 - 0 BUC Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
15:00
STANDARD-VISE
(16090502)
20 - 22 RC MONS - ST GHISLAIN Ref: Hooreman Dominic
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
15:00
SCHILDE
(16090503)
0 - 136 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Bischof John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16090504)
21 - 67 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
22/10/2016
15:00
BUC
(16090601)
20 - 20 STANDARD-VISE Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RC MONS - ST GHISLAIN
(16090602)
55 - 10 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
(16090603)
25 - FF SCHILDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
(16090604)
25 - FF ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
29/10/2016
15:00
BUC
(16090701)
17 - 24 RC MONS - ST GHISLAIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
15:00
SCHILDE
(16090702)
12 - 38 STANDARD-VISE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
(16090703)
39 - 24 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/10/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(16090704)
0 - 29 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: