Men - Division 1 (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 DENDERMONDSE RC 62 14 12 0 2 631 225 406 14
2 RC LA HULPE 53 14 11 1 2 406 170 236 7
3 RC SOIGNIES 47 14 9 1 4 435 222 213 9
4 ROC 47 14 9 0 5 415 275 140 11
5 ASUB WATERLOO 37 14 7 0 7 282 259 23 9
6 ROYAL KITURO RC 19 14 4 0 10 245 441 -196 3
7 BOITSFORT RC 10 14 2 0 12 177 488 -311 2
8 RFC LIEGEOIS 4 14 1 0 13 110 621 -511 0

Agenda

Day 1
17/09/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
7 - 53 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2017
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
24 - 43 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
55 - 12 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
3 - 8 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
23/09/2017
16:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
5 - 59 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1: Michiels Frank
Line 2: De Fays Frederic
24/09/2017
15:00
ROC
26 - 13 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref: Sulejmani Kevin
Com:
Line 1: Gaube Laurent
Line 2: Faddar Matthew
24/09/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
29 - 12 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Burlet Maxime
Com:
Line 1: Grippa Diego
Line 2: Tornin Roland
24/09/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
42 - 7 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1: Dietvorst Dirk
Line 2: Geerinck Nathan
Day 3
01/10/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
12 - 47 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com: Verstockt Chris
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/10/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
29 - 17 ROC Ref:
Com: Petitjean Monique
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/10/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
32 - 21 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com: Dubois Violette
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/10/2017
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
22 - 12 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
15/10/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
53 - 20 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
13 - 10 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
52 - 0 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
15/10/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
21 - 8 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com: Dubois Violette
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
22/10/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
27 - 25 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2017
15:00
ROC
11 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
34 - 3 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
10 - 6 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
12/11/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
27 - 19 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
13 - 38 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2017
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
0 - 44 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
12 - 22 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
26/11/2017
15:00
ROC
25 - 39 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/11/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
45 - 7 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/11/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
42 - 17 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
26/11/2017
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
32 - 24 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
03/12/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
55 - 3 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2017
15:00
ROC
59 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2017
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
16 - 38 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2017
15:00
RC LA HULPE
9 - 3 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
21/01/2018
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
39 - 20 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/01/2018
15:00
ROC
20 - 12 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/01/2018
15:00
RC LA HULPE
13 - 13 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/01/2018
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
26 - 10 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
28/01/2018
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
22 - 33 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2018
15:00
ROC
26 - 20 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2018
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
8 - 28 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2018
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
11 - 26 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
24/02/2018
20:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
15 - 18 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/02/2018
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
42 - 34 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
01/04/2018
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
3 - 41 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2018
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
18 - 15 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2018
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
0 - 34 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
08/04/2018
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
14 - 26 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/04/2018
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
0 - 31 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
15/04/2018
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
95 - 8 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
22/04/2018
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
15 - 39 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/04/2018
15:00
ROC
49 - 23 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/04/2018
15:00
RC LA HULPE
66 - 0 RFC LIEGEOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/04/2018
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
19 - 26 ROYAL KITURO RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
29/04/2018
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
52 - 24 ROC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2018
15:00
RFC LIEGEOIS
12 - 60 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2018
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RC
19 - 49 RC LA HULPE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2018
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
10 - 25 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: