Ladies - Division 2 (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 BBRFC CELTIC 50 14 10 2 2 310 178 132 6
2 RC SOIGNIES 49 14 10 0 4 329 167 162 9
3 RHINOS OUDENAARDE 48 14 9 1 4 345 196 149 10
4 CURTRYCKE 43 14 9 0 5 300 172 128 7
5 RC MONS 29 14 5 1 8 231 289 -58 7
6 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER 25 14 4 2 8 245 290 -45 5
7 WALFERDANDE RC 23 14 4 0 10 275 425 -150 7
8 RUGBY MECHELEN 8 14 1 2 11 140 458 -318 0

Agenda

Day 1
16/09/2017
15:00
CURTRYCKE
12 - 10 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
62 - 0 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
15 - 15 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
21 - 19 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
30/09/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
10 - 7 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
15 - 27 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
15 - 15 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
3 - 12 CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
07/10/2017
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
5 - 14 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/10/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
22 - 22 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/10/2017
15:00
RC MONS
17 - 0 CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
07/10/2017
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
17 - 25 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
21/10/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
37 - 5 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
10 - 27 CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
15 - 24 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
21/10/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
60 - 12 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
25/11/2017
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
29 - 26 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
0 - 5 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
15 - 49 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
15:00
CURTRYCKE
34 - 10 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
02/12/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
26 - 10 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/12/2017
15:00
CURTRYCKE
17 - 7 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/12/2017
15:00
RC MONS
24 - 5 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/12/2017
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
31 - 12 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
09/12/2017
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
10 - 29 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/12/2017
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
15 - 12 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/12/2017
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
5 - 38 CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
16/12/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
17 - 5 CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/12/2017
15:00
RC MONS
0 - 20 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/12/2017
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
20 - 17 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
27/01/2018
15:00
RC MONS
0 - 27 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/01/2018
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
0 - 17 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/01/2018
15:00
CURTRYCKE
71 - 10 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
03/02/2018
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
70 - 10 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
03/02/2018
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
52 - 0 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/02/2018
15:00
CURTRYCKE
22 - 5 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
17/02/2018
15:00
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
17 - 5 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
24/02/2018
16:30
WALFERDANDE RC
22 - 27 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Notes: @ Cessange (Luxembourg)
Day 11
24/02/2018
15:00
CURTRYCKE
5 - 22 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
10/03/2018
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
36 - 0 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
11 - 5 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
RC MONS
45 - 7 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
27 - 7 CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
17/03/2018
16:30
WALFERDANDE RC
27 - 15 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Notes: @ Cessange
Day 11
24/03/2018
11:00
RC MONS
17 - 17 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
31/03/2018
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
54 - 5 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
07/04/2018
13:30
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
38 - 14 RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
14/04/2018
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
19 - 21 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
21/04/2018
15:00
BBRFC CELTIC
44 - 5 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/04/2018
13:30
RHINOS OUDENAARDE
29 - 25 CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/04/2018
15:00
WALFERDANDE RC
43 - 7 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/04/2018
15:00
RUGBY MECHELEN
0 - 47 RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
28/04/2018
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
19 - 21 RHINOS OUDENAARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/04/2018
15:00
RC MONS
24 - 31 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/04/2018
12:00
RC9 HEUSDEN ZOLDER
26 - 24 WALFERDANDE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/04/2018
15:00
CURTRYCKE
25 - FF RUGBY MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: