U18 - Q3 (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 BUC / CELTIC 32 7 7 0 0 298 66 232 4
2 STANDARD-VISE 31 7 6 0 1 421 61 360 7
3 NAMUR XV 20 7 4 0 3 232 209 23 4
4 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE 17 7 3 1 3 181 135 46 3
5 RCC BINCHE 16 7 3 0 4 205 200 5 4
6 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM 12 7 2 1 4 179 151 28 2
7 RUSH 12 7 2 0 5 114 177 -63 4
8 FAMENNE -1 7 0 0 7 31 662 -631 -1

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
16/09/2017
15:00
NAMUR XV
(17100101)
36 - 19 RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
15:00
FAMENNE
(17100102)
FF - 25 RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
15:00
BUC / CELTIC
(17100103)
17 - 0 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
15:00
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17100104)
0 - 38 STANDARD-VISE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
23/09/2017
15:00
RCC BINCHE
(17100201)
85 - 0 FAMENNE Ref: Bergers Rob
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
15:00
RUSH
(17100202)
10 - 45 BUC / CELTIC Ref: Robience Thierry
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
15:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17100203)
17 - 17 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
15:00
STANDARD-VISE
(17100204)
100 - 12 NAMUR XV Ref: Vermeire Thibaut
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
30/09/2017
15:00
BUC / CELTIC
(17100301)
41 - 24 RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
13:30
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17100302)
19 - 17 RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
15:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17100303)
10 - 46 STANDARD-VISE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
15:00
FAMENNE
(17100304)
24 - 120 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
14/10/2017
15:00
RCC BINCHE
(17100401)
12 - 32 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
15:00
STANDARD-VISE
(17100402)
55 - 12 RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
15:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17100403)
29 - 7 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
15:00
BUC / CELTIC
(17100404)
136 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
21/10/2017
15:00
STANDARD-VISE
(17100501)
62 - 12 RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
15:00
RUSH
(17100502)
33 - 14 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
15:00
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17100503)
91 - 7 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
15:00
NAMUR XV
(17100504)
15 - 20 BUC / CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
11/11/2017
15:00
RCC BINCHE
(17100601)
31 - 12 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
15:00
NAMUR XV
(17100602)
22 - 0 RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
15:00
FAMENNE
(17100603)
0 - 108 STANDARD-VISE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
15:00
BUC / CELTIC
(17100604)
24 - 5 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
25/11/2017
15:00
RUSH
(17100701)
17 - 22 RCC BINCHE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
15:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17100702)
97 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
15:00
STANDARD-VISE
(17100703)
12 - 15 BUC / CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
15:00
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17100704)
17 - 20 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: