U16 - Q3 (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI 26 6 5 0 1 240 71 169 6
2 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE 21 6 4 0 2 213 125 88 5
3 DENDERMONDE 20 6 4 1 1 170 89 81 2
4 UCCLE 20 6 3 2 1 144 120 24 4
5 BINCHE / RUSH 18 6 3 0 3 198 146 52 6
6 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM 13 6 2 1 3 123 163 -40 3
7 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM 5 6 1 0 5 79 260 -181 1
8 MONS 2 6 0 0 6 66 259 -193 2

Next day : n° 7

OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
25/11/2017 12:00 (17150702)
0 - 0 DENDERMONDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM
25/11/2017 13:30 (17150701)
0 - 0 BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
UCCLE
25/11/2017 13:30 (17150703)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
25/11/2017 13:30 (17150704)
0 - 0 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:

Agenda

Day 1
16/09/2017
13:30
BLACK STAR CHARLEROI
(17150101)
36 - 34 BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
13:30
DENDERMONDE
(17150102)
47 - 12 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
13:30
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17150104)
0 - 29 UCCLE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
23/09/2017
11:00
BINCHE / RUSH
(17150201)
17 - 19 DENDERMONDE Ref: Faddar Matthew
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
13:30
BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM
(17150202)
25 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
13:30
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17150203)
12 - 75 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref: Legrand Pierre
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
13:30
UCCLE
(17150204)
7 - 53 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI Ref: Derumier Benoit
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
30/09/2017
13:30
MONS
(17150301)
22 - 44 BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
13:30
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17150302)
27 - 7 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
13:30
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17150303)
7 - 43 UCCLE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
13:30
DENDERMONDE
(17150304)
20 - 17 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 1
08/10/2017
11:00
MONS
(17150103)
27 - 35 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
14/10/2017
13:30
BINCHE / RUSH
(17150401)
55 - 33 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
13:30
UCCLE
(17150402)
29 - 29 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
13:30
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17150403)
3 - 45 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
13:30
MONS
(17150404)
7 - 62 DENDERMONDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
21/10/2017
13:30
UCCLE
(17150501)
26 - 21 BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
13:30
BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM
(17150502)
43 - 12 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
13:30
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17150503)
26 - 12 DENDERMONDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
13:30
BLACK STAR CHARLEROI
(17150504)
41 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
11/11/2017
13:30
BINCHE / RUSH
(17150601)
27 - 10 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
13:30
BLACK STAR CHARLEROI
(17150602)
48 - 7 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
13:30
DENDERMONDE
(17150603)
10 - 10 UCCLE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
13:30
MONS
(17150604)
10 - 52 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
25/11/2017
13:30
BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND / WAREGEM
(17150701)
0 - 0 BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17150702)
0 - 0 DENDERMONDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
13:30
UCCLE
(17150703)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
13:30
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17150704)
0 - 0 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: