U14 - U14 Q2 (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 ASUB WATERLOO 29 6 6 0 0 359 12 347 5
2 RC LEUVEN 23 6 4 1 1 219 146 73 5
3 BBRFC CELTIC 21 6 4 0 2 205 71 134 5
4 RRC PAJOT 18 6 3 1 2 162 104 58 4
5 UCCLE 15 6 3 0 3 171 196 -25 3
6 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 11 6 2 0 4 155 153 2 3
7 GENT RFC 5 6 1 0 5 109 281 -172 1
8 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE 0 6 0 0 6 38 455 -417 0

Next day : n° 7

GENT RFC
25/11/2017 12:00 (17190701)
0 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
UCCLE
25/11/2017 12:00 (17190702)
0 - 0 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
25/11/2017 12:00 (17190703)
0 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
25/11/2017 12:00 (17190704)
0 - 0 RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:

Agenda

Day 1
16/09/2017
12:00
RRC PAJOT
(17190101)
24 - 24 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
12:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(17190102)
42 - 7 GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
12:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(17190103)
79 - 0 UCCLE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
12:00
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17190104)
5 - 63 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
23/09/2017
12:00
RC LEUVEN
(17190201)
33 - 19 BBRFC CELTIC Ref: Bischof John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
12:00
GENT RFC
(17190202)
0 - 82 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Gaube Laurent
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
12:00
UCCLE
(17190203)
65 - 7 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
12:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(17190204)
5 - 31 RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
30/09/2017
12:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(17190301)
72 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
12:00
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17190302)
0 - 92 GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
12:00
UCCLE
(17190303)
31 - 27 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
12:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(17190304)
41 - 7 RRC PAJOT Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
14/10/2017
12:00
RC LEUVEN
(17190401)
100 - 14 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(17190402)
38 - 5 GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
UCCLE
(17190403)
7 - 42 RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(17190404)
7 - 5 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
21/10/2017
12:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(17190501)
17 - 26 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
GENT RFC
(17190502)
5 - 68 UCCLE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17190503)
12 - 43 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
RRC PAJOT
(17190504)
7 - 27 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
11/11/2017
12:00
RC LEUVEN
(17190601)
36 - 0 UCCLE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
12:00
RRC PAJOT
(17190602)
51 - 0 GENT RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
12:00
BBRFC CELTIC
(17190603)
55 - 5 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
12:00
ASUB WATERLOO
(17190604)
92 - 0 TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
25/11/2017
12:00
GENT RFC
(17190701)
0 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
UCCLE
(17190702)
0 - 0 BBRFC CELTIC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
(17190703)
0 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
TOURNAI / CURTRYCKE
(17190704)
0 - 0 RRC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: