U14 - Q4B (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 BINCHE / RUSH 30 6 6 0 0 379 91 288 6
2 RC MONS 26 6 5 0 1 226 99 127 6
3 NAMUR XV 21 6 4 0 2 289 118 171 5
4 FRAMERIES / ST GHISLAIN 13 6 2 1 3 218 208 10 3
5 SOIGNIES 2 12 6 2 1 3 147 156 -9 2
6 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI 6 6 1 0 5 114 273 -159 2
7 FAMENNE-HESBY-LUSTIN 0 6 0 0 6 45 473 -428 0

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
16/09/2017
12:00
Bye
(17220101)
/ BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
12:00
RC MONS
(17220102)
36 - 14 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
12:00
FAMENNE-HESBY-LUSTIN
(17220104)
10 - 108 FRAMERIES / ST GHISLAIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
23/09/2017
12:00
BINCHE / RUSH
(17220201)
34 - 24 RC MONS Ref: Cherry Boris
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
12:00
NAMUR XV
(17220202)
41 - 5 SOIGNIES 2 Ref: Timmerman Patrick
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
12:00
BLACK STAR CHARLEROI
(17220203)
61 - 15 FAMENNE-HESBY-LUSTIN Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
12:00
FRAMERIES / ST GHISLAIN
(17220204)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
30/09/2017
10:30
SOIGNIES 2
(17220301)
5 - 55 BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
12:00
FAMENNE-HESBY-LUSTIN
(17220302)
0 - 86 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
13:00
BLACK STAR CHARLEROI
(17220303)
19 - 43 FRAMERIES / ST GHISLAIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
12:00
RC MONS
(17220304)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 1
07/10/2017
12:00
SOIGNIES 2
(17220103)
67 - 0 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
14/10/2017
12:00
BINCHE / RUSH
(17220401)
109 - 0 FAMENNE-HESBY-LUSTIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
FRAMERIES / ST GHISLAIN
(17220402)
24 - 48 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
BLACK STAR CHARLEROI
(17220403)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
SOIGNIES 2
(17220404)
7 - 41 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
21/10/2017
12:00
FRAMERIES / ST GHISLAIN
(17220501)
19 - 74 BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
NAMUR XV
(17220502)
62 - 10 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
FAMENNE-HESBY-LUSTIN
(17220503)
15 - 60 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
Bye
(17220504)
/ SOIGNIES 2 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
11/11/2017
10:30
BINCHE / RUSH
(17220601)
64 - 5 BLACK STAR CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
12:00
Bye
(17220602)
/ NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
10:30
RC MONS
(17220603)
43 - 10 FRAMERIES / ST GHISLAIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
10:30
SOIGNIES 2
(17220604)
49 - 5 FAMENNE-HESBY-LUSTIN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
25/11/2017
12:00
NAMUR XV
(17220701)
38 - 43 BINCHE / RUSH Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
13:30
BLACK STAR CHARLEROI
(17220702)
19 - 22 RC MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
FRAMERIES / ST GHISLAIN
(17220703)
14 - 14 SOIGNIES 2 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
FAMENNE-HESBY-LUSTIN
(17220704)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: