U18 - C3B (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM 53 12 10 1 1 486 114 372 11
2 CSCE LUXEMBOURG 43 12 9 0 3 450 158 292 7
3 ANDERLECHT/R.JET 42 12 8 1 3 414 230 184 8
4 RC PAJOT 29 11 6 0 5 299 243 56 5
5 MONS 18 11 4 0 7 192 438 -246 2
6 FAMENNE 14 12 3 0 9 160 518 -358 2
7 NIVELLES/FOREST -24 12 0 0 12 0 300 -300 -24

Next day : n° 0


Agenda

Day 1
02/12/2017
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320104)
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/12/2017
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320602)
14 - 44 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/12/2017
15:00
MONS
(17320101)
10 - 62 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
13/01/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17320202)
56 - 7 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/01/2018
15:00
BYE
(17320203)
/ ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/01/2018
13:30
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320204)
71 - 7 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
20/01/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320301)
7 - 73 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/01/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320302)
46 - 0 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/01/2018
15:00
BYE
(17320303)
/ CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/01/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17320304)
FF - 25 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
27/01/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17320401)
53 - 0 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/01/2018
12:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320402)
25 - FF RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/01/2018
15:00
BYE
(17320403)
/ MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/01/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320404)
25 - FF NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
03/02/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320501)
22 - 14 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/02/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17320502)
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/02/2018
15:00
MONS
(17320504)
48 - 12 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
03/02/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17321203)
FF - 25 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
10/02/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17320601)
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
17/02/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17320701)
28 - 59 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/02/2018
15:00
BYE
(17320702)
/ NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/02/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320703)
85 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/02/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320704)
29 - 7 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
24/02/2018
15:00
BYE
(17320803)
/ FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/02/2018
12:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320804)
77 - 0 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
10/03/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17320901)
FF - 25 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320902)
7 - 51 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320903)
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
MONS
(17320904)
12 - 59 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
17/03/2018
12:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17321001)
25 - FF FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/03/2018
13:30
RC PAJOT
(17321002)
12 - 22 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/03/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17321003)
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/03/2018
15:00
MONS
(17321004)
25 - FF NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
24/03/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17320201)
25 - FF NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
24/03/2018
15:00
MONS
(17320603)
10 - 44 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/03/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320605)
0 - 92 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
31/03/2018
15:00
MONS
(17321103)
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
31/03/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17321104)
FF - 25 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
07/04/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17320604)
FF - 25 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
07/04/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17320801)
25 - FF MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 1
14/04/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17320103)
FF - 25 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
18/04/2018
19:00
RC PAJOT
(17320802)
25 - FF NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
21/04/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320503)
25 - FF NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
21/04/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17321201)
43 - 10 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/04/2018
15:00
BYE
(17321202)
/ RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/04/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17321204)
42 - 43 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
25/04/2018
18:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17321304)
45 - 10 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
28/04/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17321101)
22 - 22 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
28/04/2018
15:00
BYE
(17321301)
/ OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/04/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17321302)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/04/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17321303)
25 - FF NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
01/05/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17321102)
43 - 7 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
05/05/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17321401)
60 - 15 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/05/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17321402)
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/05/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17321403)
25 - FF CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/05/2018
15:00
MONS
(17321404)
5 - 94 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: