U18 - C3B (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 CSCE LUXEMBOURG 5 1 1 0 0 44 14 30 1
2 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RC PAJOT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NIVELLES/FOREST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FAMENNE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ANDERLECHT/R.JET 0 1 0 0 1 14 44 -30 0

Next day : n° 1

MONS
23/12/2017 15:00 (17320101)
0 - 0 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
NIVELLES/FOREST
04/03/2018 15:00 (17320103)
0 - 0 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:

Agenda

Day 1
02/12/2017
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320104)
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/12/2017
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320602)
14 - 44 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/12/2017
15:00
MONS
(17320101)
0 - 0 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
13/01/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17320201)
0 - 0 NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/01/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17320202)
0 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/01/2018
15:00
BYE
/ ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/01/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320204)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
20/01/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320301)
0 - 0 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/01/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320302)
0 - 0 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/01/2018
15:00
BYE
/ CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/01/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17320304)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
27/01/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17320401)
0 - 0 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/01/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320402)
0 - 0 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/01/2018
15:00
BYE
/ MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/01/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320404)
0 - 0 NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
03/02/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320501)
0 - 0 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/02/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/02/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320503)
0 - 0 NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/02/2018
15:00
MONS
(17320504)
0 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
10/02/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/02/2018
15:00
MONS
(17320603)
0 - 0 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/02/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17320604)
0 - 0 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/02/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320605)
0 - 0 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
17/02/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17320701)
0 - 0 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/02/2018
15:00
BYE
/ NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/02/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320703)
0 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/02/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17320704)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
24/02/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17320801)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/02/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17320802)
0 - 0 NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/02/2018
15:00
BYE
/ FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
24/02/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17320804)
0 - 0 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 1
04/03/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17320103)
0 - 0 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
10/03/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17320901)
0 - 0 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17320902)
0 - 0 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/03/2018
15:00
MONS
(17320904)
0 - 0 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
17/03/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17321001)
0 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/03/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17321002)
0 - 0 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/03/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/03/2018
15:00
MONS
(17321004)
0 - 0 NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
31/03/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17321101)
0 - 0 OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
31/03/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17321102)
0 - 0 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
31/03/2018
15:00
MONS
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
31/03/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17321104)
0 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
21/04/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17321201)
0 - 0 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/04/2018
15:00
BYE
/ RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/04/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
(17321203)
0 - 0 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/04/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17321204)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
28/04/2018
15:00
BYE
/ OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/04/2018
15:00
RC PAJOT
(17321302)
0 - 0 MONS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/04/2018
15:00
CSCE LUXEMBOURG
(17321303)
0 - 0 NIVELLES/FOREST Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/04/2018
15:00
ANDERLECHT/R.JET
(17321304)
0 - 0 FAMENNE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
05/05/2018
15:00
OUDENAARDE/TIEGEM
(17321401)
0 - 0 RC PAJOT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/05/2018
15:00
NIVELLES/FOREST
/ BYE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/05/2018
15:00
FAMENNE
(17321403)
0 - 0 CSCE LUXEMBOURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/05/2018
15:00
MONS
(17321404)
0 - 0 ANDERLECHT/R.JET Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: