U14 - Q4C (2017-2018)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 SCHILDE / ARENDONK 25 5 5 0 0 330 29 301 5
2 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM 22 6 4 1 1 252 148 104 4
3 ANTWERP / MECHELEN 16 5 3 0 2 178 149 29 4
4 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND 12 5 2 1 2 176 122 54 2
5 ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS 8 5 2 0 3 76 100 -24 0
6 LIMBURG 8 5 1 0 4 177 337 -160 4
7 HAMME -2 5 0 0 5 27 331 -304 -2

Next day : n° 7

ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS
25/11/2017 12:00 (17470701)
0 - 0 LIMBURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
ANTWERP / MECHELEN
25/11/2017 12:00 (17470702)
0 - 0 HAMME Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
SCHILDE / ARENDONK
25/11/2017 12:00 (17470703)
0 - 0 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
25/11/2017 12:00
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:

Agenda

Day 1
16/09/2017
12:00
Bye
(17470101)
/ LIMBURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
12:00
HAMME
(17470102)
FF - 25 ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
12:00
BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND
(17470103)
0 - 59 ANTWERP / MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/09/2017
12:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17470104)
14 - 75 SCHILDE / ARENDONK Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
23/09/2017
12:00
ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS
(17470202)
34 - 7 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND Ref: Sevin Tony
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
12:00
ANTWERP / MECHELEN
(17470203)
27 - 68 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref: Lanel Melchior
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/09/2017
12:00
SCHILDE / ARENDONK
(17470204)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
30/09/2017
12:00
BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND
(17470301)
91 - 24 LIMBURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
12:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17470302)
34 - 7 ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
12:00
ANTWERP / MECHELEN
(17470303)
15 - 45 SCHILDE / ARENDONK Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/09/2017
12:00
HAMME
(17470304)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
07/10/2017
12:00
LIMBURG
(17470201)
105 - 5 HAMME Ref: Van Camp Johan
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
14/10/2017
12:00
LIMBURG
(17470401)
22 - 78 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
SCHILDE / ARENDONK
(17470402)
25 - FF ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
ANTWERP / MECHELEN
(17470403)
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/10/2017
12:00
BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND
(17470404)
78 - 5 HAMME Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
21/10/2017
12:00
SCHILDE / ARENDONK
(17470501)
120 - 0 LIMBURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS
(17470502)
10 - 34 ANTWERP / MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
(17470503)
58 - 17 HAMME Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/10/2017
12:00
Bye
(17470504)
/ BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
11/11/2017
12:00
LIMBURG
(17470601)
26 - 43 ANTWERP / MECHELEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
12:00
Bye
(17470602)
/ ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
12:00
HAMME
(17470603)
0 - 65 SCHILDE / ARENDONK Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/11/2017
12:00
BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND
(17470604)
0 - 0 OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
25/11/2017
12:00
ARDENNE / STADE MARCHOIS
(17470701)
0 - 0 LIMBURG Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
ANTWERP / MECHELEN
(17470702)
0 - 0 HAMME Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
SCHILDE / ARENDONK
(17470703)
0 - 0 BRUGGE / MEETJESLAND Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/11/2017
12:00
OUDENAARDE / TIEGEM
/ Bye Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: