U19 - C1 (2015-2016)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 RC SOIGNIES 38 10 7 2 1 266 145 121 6
2 BOITSFORT RC 36 10 8 1 1 183 105 78 2
3 ROYAL KITURO RFC 35 10 7 0 3 252 149 103 7
4 ASUB WATERLOO 20 10 4 1 5 142 218 -76 2
5 DENDERMONDSE RC 13 10 2 0 8 223 250 -27 5
6 RC LA HULPE 3 10 0 0 10 93 292 -199 3

Agenda

Day 1
21/11/2015
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC
50 - 14 RC LA HULPE Ref: Mc Lachlan John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/11/2015
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
9 - 20 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: De Roeck Jean-Pierre
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
21/11/2015
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
17 - 17 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Deflandre Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
30/01/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC
6 - 8 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/01/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
25 - 18 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/01/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
27 - 3 RC LA HULPE Ref: Coomans Jeremy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
13/02/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
7 - 37 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/02/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
26 - 17 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Van Wiele Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/02/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
20 - 24 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Moody Paul
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
27/02/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
6 - 17 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Gaube Laurent
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/02/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
24 - 22 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
27/02/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
33 - 14 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
05/03/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC
31 - 17 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Razga Matej
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/03/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
6 - 18 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/03/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
26 - 9 RC LA HULPE Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
12/03/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
24 - 41 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2016
13:30
ASUB WATERLOO
22 - 22 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Caredda Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
3 - 38 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Zeitoun Jérémie
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
09/04/2016
15:00
ROYAL KITURO RFC
36 - 25 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Chouaf Mohamed
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/04/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
53 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Rossignol Benjamin
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/04/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
10 - 7 RC LA HULPE Ref: Limbos Alain
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
16/04/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
20 - 11 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
22 - 38 RC SOIGNIES Ref: White Alistair
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
9 - 20 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Delabaye Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
23/04/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
8 - 0 ASUB WATERLOO Ref: Coomans Jeremy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/04/2016
13:30
ROYAL KITURO RFC
20 - 18 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/04/2016
12:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
56 - 3 RC LA HULPE Ref: Casier Rik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
30/04/2016
15:00
ASUB WATERLOO
5 - 24 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
10 - 3 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref: Rodriguez Salvador
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2016
15:00
RC LA HULPE
19 - 24 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
07/05/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
25 - 10 ASUB WATERLOO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC
8 - 11 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
21/05/2016
13:00
RC SOIGNIES
0 - 0 ROYAL KITURO RFC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: