Ladies - Division 1 (2016-2017)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 DENDERMONDSE RC 60 14 12 0 2 468 113 355 12
2 BOITSFORT RC 1 59 14 12 1 1 396 90 306 9
3 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 41 14 8 1 5 272 153 119 7
4 RC LEUVEN 36 14 7 0 7 249 218 31 8
5 KITURO 27 14 6 0 8 205 348 -143 3
6 RC FRAMERIES 25 14 4 2 8 149 248 -99 5
7 ANTWERP RC 18 14 3 1 10 176 367 -191 4
8 RC SOIGNIES 8 14 1 1 12 95 473 -378 2

Agenda

Day 2
10/09/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
5 - 24 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
41 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
10/09/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
17 - 20 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 1
17/09/2016
15:00
KITURO
5 - 47 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
12 - 19 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
22 - 17 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
17/09/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
34 - 3 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
24/09/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
55 - 7 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
22/10/2016
15:00
KITURO
7 - 34 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
5 - 10 ANTWERP RC Ref: Korvorst Guillaume
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
20 - 22 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
22/10/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
5 - 31 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref: Cambier Arun
Com: Dubois Violette
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
05/11/2016
15:00
KITURO
12 - 43 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
14 - 14 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Goffinet Serge
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
29 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/11/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
34 - 0 RC SOIGNIES Ref: Seinlet Stéphane
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
12/11/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
22 - 33 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
27 - 10 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
0 - 48 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/11/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
24 - 12 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
19/11/2016
15:00
KITURO
19 - 25 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
20 - 7 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
12 - 29 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com: Sulejmani Isnikemal
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/11/2016
15:00
RC LEUVEN
33 - 12 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
03/12/2016
13:30
RC SOIGNIES
12 - 17 KITURO Ref: De Baets Michel
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
15 - 5 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
ANTWERP RC
10 - 31 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref: De Roeck Jean-Pierre
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
03/12/2016
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
41 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref: Casier Rik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
28/01/2017
15:00
KITURO
14 - 10 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
5 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
0 - 65 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
28/01/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
14 - 14 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
04/02/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
20 - 10 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
10 - 3 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
62 - 7 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/02/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
7 - 12 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
25/02/2017
11:00
RC FRAMERIES
5 - 33 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
25/03/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
34 - 10 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
27 - 5 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
10 - 10 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
17 - 34 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
01/04/2017
15:00
KITURO
21 - 12 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
18 - 10 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
73 - 0 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
01/04/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
17 - 5 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
08/04/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
29 - 5 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/04/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
20 - 5 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
08/04/2017
14:00
RC SOIGNIES
0 - 43 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
29/04/2017
15:00
RC SOIGNIES
5 - 20 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
3 - 5 BOITSFORT RC 1 Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2017
15:00
ANTWERP RC
7 - 31 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/04/2017
15:00
RC FRAMERIES
0 - 19 KITURO Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
06/05/2017
15:00
KITURO
26 - 5 RC SOIGNIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
15:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
31 - 0 RC FRAMERIES Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
51 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
06/05/2017
15:00
RC LEUVEN
12 - 27 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Playoff
13/05/2017
15:00
DENDERMONDSE RC
12 - 10 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/05/2017
15:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
15 - 11 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Notes: Pitch: synthetic field
Playoff
20/05/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC 1
20 - 3 DENDERMONDSE RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: