Men - Division 2 (res) (2016-2017)

Ranking

Pl Team Points J V N D BP BC Diff. Bonus
1 BOITSFORT RC 84 18 17 0 1 990 50 940 16
2 RUGBY COQ MOSAN 69 18 15 0 3 541 161 380 9
3 RSC ANDERLECHT 69 18 14 1 3 477 206 271 11
4 BUC 49 18 9 1 8 377 279 98 11
5 RHINOS OUDENNARDE 42 18 8 1 9 424 539 -115 8
6 RC LEUVEN 37 18 7 0 11 353 439 -86 9
7 MONS RC 29 18 6 0 12 407 559 -152 5
8 NAMUR XV 26 18 4 2 12 160 574 -414 6
9 ANTWERP RC 19 18 3 2 13 201 590 -389 3
10 BS CHARLEROI 16 18 3 1 14 175 708 -533 2

Agenda

Day 1
25/09/2016
13:00
MONS RC
15 - 32 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
31 - 12 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
3 - 36 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
0 - 5 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/09/2016
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
78 - 5 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 2
02/10/2016
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
40 - 7 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
ANTWERP RC
13 - 15 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
60 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
BUC
5 - 13 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
02/10/2016
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
0 - 61 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 3
09/10/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
6 - 72 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/10/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
51 - 19 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/10/2016
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
10 - 7 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/10/2016
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
0 - 43 BUC Ref: Verbeeck Thomas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
09/10/2016
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
54 - 10 MONS RC Ref: Garnier Marion
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 4
16/10/2016
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
34 - 5 RC LEUVEN Ref: Vervier Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
ANTWERP RC
0 - 35 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Hollanders Michael
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
34 - 8 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Gaube Laurent
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
MONS RC
22 - 17 BUC Ref: Martinez Luis Garcia
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/10/2016
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
65 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref: Tornin Roland
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 5
23/10/2016
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
14 - 12 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref: Prost Hervé
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
17 - 25 ANTWERP RC Ref: Van Wiele Luc
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
BUC
0 - 11 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Cambier Arun
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
22 - 21 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref: De Fays Frederic
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
23/10/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
3 - 51 MONS RC Ref: Stuyck John
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
13/11/2016
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
37 - 8 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
13:00
ANTWERP RC
17 - 31 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
13:00
MONS RC
0 - 72 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
13/11/2016
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
3 - 57 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 7
20/11/2016
13:00
BUC
12 - 13 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
91 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
41 - 12 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
41 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
20/11/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
26 - 24 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 6
27/11/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
7 - 10 RC LEUVEN Ref: Camposeo Giuseppe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 8
04/12/2016
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
5 - 24 BOITSFORT RC Ref: Antonio Juan
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/12/2016
13:00
MONS RC
64 - 10 ANTWERP RC Ref: Ivens Frederik
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/12/2016
13:00
BUC
39 - 8 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref: Vandewinkèle Régis
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
04/12/2016
13:00
NAMUR XV
3 - 17 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Deflandre Nicolas
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
11/12/2016
13:00
RC LEUVEN
5 - 13 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Gaube Laurent
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 9
29/01/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
5 - 33 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
143 - 0 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
BUC
36 - 3 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
27 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
29/01/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
70 - 0 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 10
05/02/2017
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
37 - 10 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
8 - 45 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
96 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
13:00
BUC
39 - 18 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
05/02/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
7 - 39 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 11
12/02/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
7 - 29 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
13:00
NAMUR XV
26 - 25 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
13:00
RC LEUVEN
3 - 87 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
31 - 7 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/02/2017
13:00
MONS RC
44 - 0 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 12
19/02/2017
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
17 - 16 NAMUR XV Ref: Lenne Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/02/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
15 - 5 RC LEUVEN Ref: De Cocq Rudy
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/02/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
32 - 3 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref: Camposeo Giuseppe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/02/2017
13:00
BUC
53 - 12 BS CHARLEROI Ref: Van Ostaeyen Ralph
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
19/02/2017
13:00
MONS RC
37 - 38 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref: Verzin Philippe
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 13
12/03/2017
13:00
RC LEUVEN
17 - 22 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
25 - FF ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
3 - 76 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
13:00
BUC
44 - 5 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
12/03/2017
13:00
NAMUR XV
0 - 0 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
19/03/2017
13:00
MONS RC
7 - 34 NAMUR XV Ref: Van Doren Frédéric
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 15
19/03/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
3 - 19 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 14
25/03/2017
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
25 - 20 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
29 - 19 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
45 - 5 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
25/03/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
26 - 19 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 16
02/04/2017
13:00
MONS RC
5 - 36 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 15
16/04/2017
13:00
BUC
0 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
25 - FF MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
24 - 7 RHINOS OUDENNARDE Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
16/04/2017
13:00
RC LEUVEN
62 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 16
29/04/2017
16:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
43 - 0 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
3 - 71 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
81 - 0 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
30/04/2017
13:00
NAMUR XV
25 - FF RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 17
07/05/2017
13:00
BOITSFORT RC
37 - 7 RSC ANDERLECHT Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
13:00
ANTWERP RC
20 - 31 MONS RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
19 - 15 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
13:00
BS CHARLEROI
0 - 0 NAMUR XV Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
07/05/2017
13:00
RUGBY COQ MOSAN
27 - 0 RC LEUVEN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
Day 18
14/05/2017
13:00
RSC ANDERLECHT
0 - 0 ANTWERP RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
13:00
RHINOS OUDENNARDE
0 - 43 BOITSFORT RC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
13:00
NAMUR XV
19 - 26 BUC Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
13:00
RC LEUVEN
74 - 8 BS CHARLEROI Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2:
14/05/2017
13:00
MONS RC
21 - 41 RUGBY COQ MOSAN Ref:
Com:
Line 1:
Line 2: